- Win
- 50.5%
- ▲0.5 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +1.80
- ±0.32
- Games
- 17.1k
- a win +21.6 · a loss −18.7
- Pick · Ban
- 2.4 · 0.41%
- as Bot · any role
Zeri Bot on LAN, patch 26.21: Yun Tal Wildarrows, Runaan's Hurricane, Infinity Edge; Lethal Tempo + Inspiration; skill order E > Q > W (each the most played of 17,133 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 97%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health 49%Set taken in 47% of games
Every rune with its win rate36 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 96% | 50.7% | 49.9–51.4% |
| Lethal Tempo | 89% | 50.6% | 49.8–51.4% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 56% | 50.8% | 49.8–51.8% |
| Cut Down | 54% | 50.3% | 49.3–51.3% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 43% | 50.3% | 49.1–51.4% |
| Last Stand | 41% | 51.1% | 50.0–52.3% |
| Fleet Footwork | 7.6% | 50.0% | 47.3–52.7% |
| Coup de Grace | 3.7% | 47.2% | 43.4–51.1% |
| Presence of Mind | 2.3% | 46.4% | 41.6–51.3% |
| Conqueror | 1.4% | 53.0% | 46.6–59.2% |
| Press the Attack | 1.4% | 50.9% | 44.5–57.2% |
| Absorb Life | 1.3% | 50.7% | 44.2–57.1% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 0.2% | 34.2% | 21.2–50.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cash Back | 47% | 50.3% | 49.2–51.4% |
| Triple Tonic | 40% | 49.7% | 48.5–50.9% |
| Cosmic Insight | 8.5% | 51.0% | 48.4–53.5% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 1.9% | 51.7% | 46.3–57.1% |
| Magical Footwear | 1.1% | 47.8% | 40.7–55.0% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.8% | 53.5% | 45.3–61.5% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.2% | 47.5% | 32.9–62.5% |
| First StrikeFew games | 0.2% | 38.9% | 24.8–55.1% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 43% | 51.1% | 50.0–52.2% |
| Conditioning | 41% | 51.1% | 49.9–52.3% |
| Bone Plating | 2.9% | 52.9% | 48.5–57.3% |
| Revitalize | 1.0% | 48.8% | 41.2–56.4% |
| Second Wind | 0.7% | 46.2% | 37.4–55.2% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 0.5% | 56.1% | 45.3–66.3% |
| Shield BashFew games | 0.3% | 51.0% | 37.5–64.4% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 2.9% | 52.6% | 48.2–56.9% |
| Celerity | 2.5% | 50.3% | 45.6–55.1% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 1.0% | 45.2% | 37.9–52.8% |
| Absolute Focus | 0.7% | 49.6% | 40.5–58.6% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 0.5% | 46.3% | 36.6–56.3% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 0.4% | 46.9% | 35.2–58.9% |
| ScorchFew games | 0.3% | 32.0% | 20.8–45.8% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 0.3% | 38.6% | 25.7–53.4% |
Questions
What keystone do Zeri Bot players take on LAN?
Lethal Tempo, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 48% of 17,133 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Zeri Bot players use?
Fleet Footwork with Resolve: 6% of 17,133 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.1% win rate.
Which stat shards do Zeri Bot players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health: 47% of 17,133 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.4% win rate.








































