Lux: Easy lane, Ashe 49.9% over 762 games.
Easy lane
Lux
Ashe win rate
49.9%
expected 45.8
▲ 4.1 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−183
CS+0.3
XP−81
Early and late
Under 25 min46.3%123 games
35 min or more51.3%267 games
LP a game
+2.0±1.5
Lux: Easy lane, Ashe 49.9% over 762 games.
Easy lane
Ashe win rate
49.9%
▲ 4.1 pts over expected
+2.0±1.5
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 97 | 60.8%51%–70% | 53.2% | +10.2 | −269 | −2.2 | +49 |
| Twitch | 30 | 60.0%42%–75% | 52.1% | +8.7 | −790 | −1.8 | +73 |
| Camille | 61 | 57.4%45%–69% | 51.1% | +7.5 | −226 | +4.6 | +179 |
| Anivia | 22 | 77.3%57%–90% | 51.1% | +28.4 | −19 | −4.8 | −25 |
| Miss Fortune | 45 | 35.6%23%–50% | 49.7% | −16.4 | −262 | −0.8 | −161 |
| Veigar | 46 | 52.2%38%–66% | 48.8% | +3.9 | +3 | −4.3 | −7 |
| Lux | 762 | 49.9%46%–53% | 48.7% | +4.1 | −183 | +0.3 | −81 |
| Karma | 200 | 51.0%44%–58% | 48.5% | +4.1 | +17 | +2.0 | +15 |
| Cho'Gath | 21 | 52.4%32%–72% | 48.5% | +4.2 | −154 | 0.0 | +358 |
| Sett | 22 | 54.6%35%–73% | 48.2% | +6.8 | −175 | −7.8 | +96 |
| Neeko | 113 | 48.7%40%–58% | 48.1% | +0.8 | −152 | −0.3 | −23 |
| Malphite | 64 | 45.3%34%–57% | 47.6% | −2.8 | −272 | 0.0 | −230 |
| Brand | 246 | 50.8%45%–57% | 47.6% | +5.8 | −119 | +0.1 | +9 |
| Teemo | 41 | 53.7%39%–68% | 47.5% | +7.0 | −130 | +0.8 | +69 |
| Sylas | 34 | 41.2%26%–58% | 47.5% | −7.1 | −508 | −1.3 | −111 |
| Yuumi | 174 | 45.4%38%–53% | 47.1% | −2.7 | +142 | +14.8 | −416 |
| Nautilus | 493 | 47.1%43%–51% | 47.0% | +0.1 | −98 | +4.1 | −26 |
| Bard | 96 | 43.8%34%–54% | 47.0% | −4.3 | −121 | +7.4 | +40 |
| Rakan | 189 | 48.7%42%–56% | 46.6% | +3.4 | +182 | +2.4 | +99 |
| Senna | 295 | 47.8%42%–53% | 46.2% | +3.1 | −327 | +1.4 | −96 |