Lux: Few games, Lux 48.6% over 72 games.
Few games
Lux
Lux win rate
48.6%
expected 50.7
▼ 2.1 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold+151
CS−4.3
XP+207
Aurelion Sol LP a game
—70 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.All servers →
Lux: Few games, Lux 48.6% over 72 games.
Few games
Lux win rate
48.6%
▼ 2.1 pts under expected
—70 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leona | 37 | 62.2%46%–76% | 53.6% | +9.6 | −104 | −11.1 | +203 |
| Milio | 21 | 57.1%37%–76% | 53.4% | +4.0 | −365 | −11.5 | −33 |
| Morgana | 39 | 61.5%46%–75% | 52.9% | +9.8 | −59 | −12.3 | +418 |
| Thresh | 70 | 57.1%45%–68% | 52.7% | +5.5 | −270 | −7.9 | −3 |
| Nami | 26 | 50.0%32%–68% | 52.6% | −2.8 | −256 | −18.0 | +36 |
| Alistar | 20 | 60.0%39%–78% | 52.0% | +8.6 | −636 | −13.5 | −255 |
| Senna | 23 | 47.8%29%–67% | 51.5% | −3.9 | +449 | −7.2 | +331 |
| Brand | 27 | 48.2%31%–66% | 51.2% | −3.4 | −51 | −3.0 | +31 |
| Seraphine | 56 | 48.2%36%–61% | 51.2% | −3.6 | −225 | −14.1 | +26 |
| Swain | 31 | 54.8%38%–71% | 50.8% | +4.4 | +23 | −8.2 | +268 |
| Lux | 72 | 48.6%37%–60% | 50.3% | −2.1 | +151 | −4.3 | +207 |
| Rakan | 20 | 35.0%18%–57% | 50.2% | −16.2 | −312 | −11.2 | +153 |
| Lulu | 35 | 45.7%30%–62% | 49.9% | −4.7 | −471 | −13.5 | −9 |
| Nautilus | 43 | 46.5%33%–61% | 49.1% | −3.0 | −230 | −7.9 | −16 |
| Blitzcrank | 31 | 32.3%19%–50% | 49.0% | −18.5 | −610 | −15.1 | −170 |
| Pyke | 22 | 50.0%31%–69% | 48.7% | +1.4 | +346 | −8.6 | +317 |
| Pantheon | 24 | 45.8%28%–65% | 48.5% | −2.9 | +171 | −10.8 | −3 |
48.6% over 899 games (95% range 45.4–51.9%). LAS Ranked, all ranks, the last 30 days.
899 Aurelion Sol games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. LAS Ranked, all ranks, the last 30 days, 6 Oct – 4 Nov 2026.