- Win
- 44.6%
- ▼5.4 vs Mid
- LP a game
- −0.40
- ±1.21
- Games
- 1,041
- a win +20.5 · a loss −17.4
- Pick · Ban
- 0.15 · 0.35%
- as Mid · any role
Corki Mid on LAS, patch 26.21: Essence Reaver, The Collector, Infinity Edge; Conqueror + Inspiration; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 1,041 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 92%Flex Adaptive force 100%Defense Health 91%Set taken in 82% of games
Every rune with its win rate30 runes · 5 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 80% | 43.7% | 40.4–47.1% |
| Cut Down | 80% | 43.5% | 40.1–46.9% |
| Presence of Mind | 65% | 45.0% | 41.3–48.8% |
| Conqueror | 59% | 44.7% | 40.8–48.6% |
| Fleet Footwork | 18% | 36.5% | 30.0–43.5% |
| Absorb Life | 17% | 35.9% | 29.3–43.1% |
| Coup de Grace | 12% | 46.5% | 38.0–55.1% |
| Triumph | 9.6% | 51.0% | 41.3–60.6% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 2.9% | 46.7% | 30.2–63.9% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 1.9% | 55.0% | 34.2–74.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cash Back | 34% | 46.7% | 41.6–52.0% |
| Triple Tonic | 30% | 44.8% | 39.4–50.4% |
| Cosmic Insight | 19% | 42.5% | 35.7–49.5% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 18% | 40.9% | 34.1–48.0% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 2.0% | 42.9% | 24.5–63.5% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 29% | 45.5% | 39.9–51.2% |
| Overgrowth | 28% | 46.1% | 40.4–51.8% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 12% | 48.8% | 40.3–57.4% |
| Grisly Mementos | 11% | 46.0% | 37.1–55.2% |
| Treasure Hunter | 10.0% | 46.2% | 36.9–55.7% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 8.2% | 48.2% | 37.9–58.7% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 4.7% | 51.0% | 37.5–64.4% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 4.0% | 54.8% | 40.0–68.8% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 3.2% | 57.6% | 40.8–72.8% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 2.6% | 44.4% | 27.6–62.7% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow BandFew games | 6.8% | 46.5% | 35.4–58.0% |
| ScorchFew games | 4.7% | 46.9% | 33.7–60.6% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 4.2% | 47.7% | 33.8–62.1% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 2.7% | 53.6% | 35.8–70.5% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 2.5% | 50.0% | 32.1–67.9% |
Questions
What keystone do Corki Mid players take on LAS?
Conqueror, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 30% of 1,041 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 44.3% win rate.
What other rune page do Corki Mid players use?
Fleet Footwork with Inspiration: 16% of 1,041 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 37.7% win rate.
Which stat shards do Corki Mid players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health: 82% of 1,041 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 44.0% win rate.

































