- Win
- 49.4%
- ▼0.6 vs Top
- LP a game
- +1.70
- ±0.16
- Games
- 64.3k
- a win +21.0 · a loss −17.5
- Pick · Ban
- 9.2 · 24.5%
- as Top · any role
Darius Top on LAS, patch 26.21: Youmuu's Ghostblade, Dead Man's Plate, Death's Dance; Conqueror + Sorcery; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 64,344 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 96%Flex Adaptive force 96%Defense Health scaling 88%Set taken in 86% of games
Every rune with its win rate35 runes · 3 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 94% | 49.5% | 49.1–49.9% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 68% | 49.8% | 49.3–50.3% |
| Conqueror | 68% | 49.4% | 48.9–49.8% |
| Last Stand | 66% | 49.4% | 48.9–49.9% |
| Legend: Haste | 27% | 48.6% | 47.8–49.3% |
| Coup de Grace | 3.0% | 49.1% | 46.8–51.3% |
| Cut Down | 1.5% | 48.8% | 45.7–52.0% |
| Presence of Mind | 0.6% | 46.6% | 41.8–51.4% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 0.5% | 45.7% | 40.5–51.0% |
| Absorb Life | 0.4% | 45.8% | 39.8–52.0% |
| Press the Attack | 0.4% | 48.3% | 42.1–54.6% |
| Lethal Tempo | 0.3% | 46.8% | 39.2–54.6% |
| Fleet Footwork | 0.2% | 38.9% | 30.5–48.2% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 62% | 49.6% | 49.1–50.1% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 33% | 50.0% | 49.3–50.7% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 30% | 49.3% | 48.6–50.0% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 29% | 49.9% | 49.2–50.6% |
| Gathering Storm | 29% | 49.7% | 48.9–50.4% |
| Scorch | 1.2% | 49.8% | 46.2–53.4% |
| Transcendence | 0.8% | 50.6% | 46.3–54.8% |
| Waterwalking | 0.4% | 53.6% | 47.2–59.9% |
| Manaflow Band | 0.3% | 39.9% | 32.7–47.5% |
| Absolute Focus | 0.2% | 49.3% | 41.4–57.3% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | <0.1% | 37.7% | 25.9–51.2% |
| Arcane CometFew games | <0.1% | 43.5% | 25.6–63.2% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 33% | 48.9% | 48.2–49.5% |
| Unflinching | 29% | 48.6% | 47.9–49.3% |
| Demolish | 3.7% | 51.2% | 49.2–53.2% |
| Overgrowth | 2.7% | 52.4% | 50.1–54.7% |
| Second Wind | 2.5% | 52.1% | 49.7–54.6% |
| Revitalize | 2.2% | 50.2% | 47.6–52.9% |
| Conditioning | 0.6% | 52.2% | 47.2–57.1% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 0.4% | 50.0% | 43.6–56.4% |
| Shield BashFew games | 0.1% | 43.6% | 33.1–54.6% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 0.1% | 40.9% | 29.9–53.0% |
Questions
What keystone do Darius Top players take on LAS?
Conqueror, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 34% of 64,344 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.5% win rate.
What other rune page do Darius Top players use?
Stormraider's Surge with Precision: 26% of 64,344 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Darius Top players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 86% of 64,344 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.2% win rate.






































