- Win
- 48.4%
- ▼1.6 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +1.40
- ±0.26
- Games
- 23.4k
- a win +21.3 · a loss −17.3
- Pick · Ban
- 3.4 · 9.5%
- as Bot · any role
Draven Bot on LAS, patch 26.21: Bloodthirster, The Collector, Infinity Edge; Lethal Tempo + Inspiration; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 23,431 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 92%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health 92%Set taken in 86% of games
Every rune with its win rate42 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 86% | 48.0% | 47.3–48.7% |
| Presence of Mind | 81% | 47.4% | 46.7–48.1% |
| Lethal Tempo | 68% | 48.5% | 47.7–49.2% |
| Last Stand | 48% | 47.6% | 46.7–48.5% |
| Cut Down | 41% | 48.9% | 47.9–49.8% |
| Press the Attack | 26% | 48.0% | 46.8–49.3% |
| Triumph | 16% | 53.4% | 51.8–55.0% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 12% | 51.3% | 49.4–53.2% |
| Coup de Grace | 9.0% | 49.7% | 47.5–51.8% |
| Conqueror | 1.7% | 47.9% | 43.1–52.8% |
| Fleet Footwork | 0.5% | 49.5% | 40.2–58.9% |
| Absorb Life | 0.4% | 44.2% | 35.1–53.8% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 0.4% | 38.3% | 28.4–49.2% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 48% | 47.9% | 47.0–48.8% |
| Absolute Focus | 47% | 47.8% | 46.9–48.7% |
| Celerity | 1.4% | 55.7% | 50.3–61.1% |
| Manaflow Band | 0.7% | 49.7% | 42.1–57.3% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 0.5% | 45.1% | 36.5–53.9% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 0.5% | 51.3% | 42.3–60.3% |
| ScorchFew games | 0.4% | 36.5% | 27.0–47.1% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 0.2% | 40.9% | 27.7–55.6% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | <0.1% | 55.0% | 34.2–74.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cash Back | 41% | 48.9% | 47.9–49.9% |
| Triple Tonic | 26% | 47.6% | 46.4–48.9% |
| Cosmic Insight | 15% | 51.0% | 49.3–52.6% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 1.8% | 50.9% | 46.2–55.7% |
| Magical Footwear | 0.8% | 47.5% | 40.4–54.8% |
| First StrikeFew games | 0.4% | 47.9% | 38.1–57.9% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.4% | 43.7% | 33.7–54.2% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.4% | 44.7% | 34.6–55.3% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taste of Blood | 5.4% | 49.8% | 47.0–52.5% |
| Treasure Hunter | 4.0% | 50.8% | 47.6–54.0% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 2.6% | 49.4% | 45.5–53.4% |
| Grisly Mementos | 2.3% | 50.5% | 46.2–54.7% |
| Dark Harvest | 1.8% | 53.8% | 48.9–58.5% |
| Cheap Shot | 1.5% | 52.0% | 46.8–57.1% |
| Hail of Blades | 1.3% | 46.7% | 41.2–52.2% |
| Relentless Hunter | 1.2% | 45.1% | 39.3–51.0% |
| Sudden Impact | 0.8% | 44.6% | 37.8–51.6% |
| Sixth Sense | 0.8% | 49.0% | 42.0–56.0% |
| Deep WardFew games | 0.4% | 51.7% | 41.4–61.8% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 0.2% | 45.7% | 32.2–59.8% |
Questions
What keystone do Draven Bot players take on LAS?
Lethal Tempo, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 39% of 23,431 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.7% win rate.
What other rune page do Draven Bot players use?
Press the Attack with Sorcery: 21% of 23,431 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do Draven Bot players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health: 86% of 23,431 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.8% win rate.














































