- Win
- 48.3%
- ▼1.7 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +1.60
- ±0.25
- Games
- 26.4k
- a win +21.5 · a loss −17.4
- Pick · Ban
- 3.8 · 2.7%
- as Jungle · any role
Graves Jungle on LAS, patch 26.21: Hubris, The Collector, Lord Dominik's Regards; Dark Harvest + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 26,417 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 98%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 95%Set taken in 93% of games
Every rune with its win rate33 runes · 3 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 97% | 48.4% | 47.8–49.0% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 96% | 48.4% | 47.8–49.0% |
| Fleet Footwork | 42% | 49.2% | 48.3–50.2% |
| Coup de Grace | 39% | 48.6% | 47.6–49.5% |
| Cut Down | 5.4% | 51.0% | 48.4–53.6% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 1.1% | 45.1% | 39.6–50.8% |
| Legend: Haste | 0.6% | 45.0% | 37.5–52.7% |
| Last Stand | 0.5% | 43.2% | 35.4–51.3% |
| ConquerorFew games | 0.4% | 39.1% | 29.8–49.4% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 0.2% | 47.5% | 35.3–60.0% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 0.1% | 27.8% | 15.9–44.0% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.1% | 44.4% | 29.5–60.4% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | <0.1% | 47.6% | 28.3–67.6% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Treasure Hunter | 70% | 47.8% | 47.0–48.5% |
| Sudden Impact | 61% | 47.8% | 47.0–48.5% |
| Dark Harvest | 57% | 47.8% | 46.9–48.6% |
| Grisly Mementos | 52% | 47.8% | 46.9–48.6% |
| Sixth Sense | 16% | 47.0% | 45.5–48.5% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 1.8% | 46.6% | 42.1–51.1% |
| Relentless Hunter | 1.3% | 40.5% | 35.4–45.9% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.7% | 45.3% | 38.2–52.6% |
| Deep Ward | 0.4% | 43.4% | 34.4–52.9% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 0.2% | 38.7% | 27.6–51.2% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 0.2% | 49.1% | 36.6–61.7% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | <0.1% | 60.0% | 40.7–76.6% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 24% | 49.9% | 48.7–51.2% |
| Magical Footwear | 23% | 50.0% | 48.7–51.3% |
| Cash Back | 3.3% | 53.7% | 50.4–57.0% |
| Triple Tonic | 3.2% | 55.4% | 52.0–58.7% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.3% | 58.4% | 48.1–68.1% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 0.2% | 50.9% | 38.3–63.4% |
| First StrikeFew games | 0.2% | 54.9% | 41.4–67.7% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | <0.1% | 56.5% | 36.8–74.4% |
Questions
What keystone do Graves Jungle players take on LAS?
Dark Harvest, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 56% of 26,417 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.7% win rate.
What other rune page do Graves Jungle players use?
Fleet Footwork with Inspiration: 25% of 26,417 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.7% win rate.
Which stat shards do Graves Jungle players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 93% of 26,417 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.2% win rate.





































