- Win
- 51.5%
- ▲1.5 vs Support
- LP a game
- +3.00
- ±0.30
- Games
- 19.1k
- a win +22.2 · a loss −17.7
- Pick · Ban
- 2.8 · 0.46%
- as Support · any role
Janna Support on LAS, patch 26.21: Moonstone Renewer, Shurelya's Battlesong, Ardent Censer; Summon Aery + Resolve; skill order W > E > Q (each the most played of 19,144 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 84%Flex Move speed 75%Defense Health scaling 84%Set taken in 56% of games
Every rune with its win rate42 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 91% | 51.6% | 50.9–52.4% |
| Manaflow Band | 91% | 51.5% | 50.7–52.2% |
| Summon Aery | 83% | 51.9% | 51.1–52.6% |
| Gathering Storm | 55% | 52.2% | 51.2–53.1% |
| Scorch | 38% | 50.5% | 49.4–51.6% |
| Arcane Comet | 12% | 49.6% | 47.6–51.6% |
| Transcendence | 5.7% | 50.3% | 47.3–53.3% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 4.1% | 51.6% | 48.1–55.1% |
| Waterwalking | 3.2% | 53.3% | 49.4–57.2% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 1.9% | 51.8% | 46.7–56.9% |
| Absolute Focus | 0.5% | 49.0% | 39.6–58.5% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 0.4% | 40.0% | 29.7–51.3% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 58% | 52.3% | 51.3–53.2% |
| Font of Life | 55% | 52.1% | 51.1–53.0% |
| Bone Plating | 2.8% | 50.7% | 46.5–55.0% |
| Second Wind | 0.8% | 47.6% | 39.6–55.7% |
| Guardian | 0.6% | 41.1% | 32.4–50.3% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 0.4% | 40.5% | 30.1–51.9% |
| ConditioningFew games | 0.4% | 60.0% | 48.3–70.7% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 0.2% | 39.5% | 25.6–55.3% |
| Shield BashFew games | 0.2% | 51.5% | 35.2–67.5% |
| DemolishFew games | 0.2% | 48.3% | 31.4–65.6% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Relentless Hunter | 37% | 50.7% | 49.6–51.9% |
| Grisly Mementos | 13% | 50.9% | 48.9–52.8% |
| Cheap Shot | 13% | 51.7% | 49.7–53.6% |
| Taste of Blood | 10% | 48.7% | 46.5–50.9% |
| Deep Ward | 1.2% | 52.2% | 45.7–58.5% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 0.7% | 42.1% | 34.1–50.6% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 0.5% | 54.8% | 44.7–64.6% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 0.2% | 45.2% | 31.2–60.1% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 0.2% | 45.5% | 29.8–62.0% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 0.1% | 42.3% | 25.5–61.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magical Footwear | 3.7% | 52.4% | 48.7–56.0% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 3.0% | 53.2% | 49.1–57.2% |
| Glacial Augment | 2.9% | 55.3% | 51.1–59.4% |
| Cosmic Insight | 2.8% | 52.4% | 48.2–56.6% |
| Approach Velocity | 1.5% | 48.1% | 42.4–53.8% |
| Cash Back | 1.0% | 53.7% | 46.6–60.6% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.8% | 54.6% | 46.7–62.2% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.8% | 55.9% | 48.0–63.6% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 0.3% | 44.4% | 32.9–56.7% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | 0.1% | 66.7% | 45.4–82.8% |
Questions
What keystone do Janna Support players take on LAS?
Summon Aery, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 55% of 19,144 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.3% win rate.
What other rune page do Janna Support players use?
Arcane Comet with Domination: 11% of 19,144 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Janna Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Move speed, Health scaling: 56% of 19,144 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.2% win rate.














































