Sett: Few games, Jarvan IV 42.1% over 57 games.
Few games
Sett
Jarvan IV win rate
42.1%
expected 45.3
▼ 3.2 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−774
CS−11.7
XP−799
LP a game
—56 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Sett: Few games, Jarvan IV 42.1% over 57 games.
Few games
Jarvan IV win rate
42.1%
▼ 3.2 pts under expected
—56 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gnar | 26 | 61.5%43%–78% | 49.5% | +13.1 | +212 | +2.5 | −128 |
| Ambessa | 21 | 42.9%24%–63% | 48.3% | −5.9 | +382 | +13.1 | +153 |
| Yone | 31 | 61.3%44%–76% | 48.2% | +14.4 | −633 | −14.5 | −640 |
| Tahm Kench | 20 | 50.0%30%–70% | 46.8% | +3.4 | −2 | +1.3 | −395 |
| Renekton | 21 | 38.1%21%–59% | 46.4% | −8.9 | −885 | −16.0 | −922 |
| Pantheon | 20 | 20.0%8%–42% | 46.3% | −28.3 | −142 | +5.1 | −145 |
| Gwen | 21 | 38.1%21%–59% | 46.2% | −8.7 | −245 | −2.4 | −435 |
| Jax | 28 | 35.7%21%–54% | 46.1% | −11.4 | −1,053 | −10.4 | −1,094 |
| Volibear | 33 | 42.4%27%–59% | 45.9% | −3.8 | −791 | −17.6 | −726 |
| Darius | 47 | 38.3%26%–53% | 45.8% | −8.7 | −719 | −15.7 | −523 |
| Teemo | 40 | 50.0%35%–65% | 45.7% | +4.9 | −273 | −10.9 | −292 |
| Shen | 20 | 40.0%22%–61% | 45.5% | −5.9 | +650 | +15.8 | +401 |
| Dr. Mundo | 22 | 45.5%27%–65% | 45.2% | +0.3 | −301 | −9.8 | −547 |
| Yorick | 25 | 40.0%23%–59% | 44.9% | −5.3 | −747 | −16.9 | −812 |
| Sett | 57 | 42.1%30%–55% | 44.8% | −3.2 | −774 | −11.7 | −799 |
| Malphite | 38 | 39.5%26%–55% | 44.3% | −5.5 | −269 | +1.2 | −588 |
| Illaoi | 27 | 33.3%19%–52% | 44.2% | −11.9 | −1,227 | −26.8 | −1,396 |
| Ornn | 32 | 40.6%26%–58% | 43.9% | −3.6 | +46 | +3.8 | −455 |
| Mordekaiser | 46 | 34.8%23%–49% | 43.3% | −9.9 | −811 | −15.2 | −1,071 |
| Garen | 40 | 27.5%16%–43% | 42.9% | −17.6 | −609 | −4.5 | −574 |