- Win
- 49.8%
- ▼0.3 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +1.60
- ±0.11
- Games
- 120.9k
- a win +20.7 · a loss −17.6
- Pick · Ban
- 17.3 · 6.1%
- as Bot · any role
Jhin Bot on LAS, patch 26.21: Hubris, The Collector, Infinity Edge; Fleet Footwork + Sorcery; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 120,917 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 96%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health scaling 82%Set taken in 79% of games
Every rune with its win rate47 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 87% | 49.6% | 49.3–49.9% |
| Coup de Grace | 80% | 49.6% | 49.3–49.9% |
| Fleet Footwork | 67% | 50.2% | 49.8–50.5% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 67% | 50.1% | 49.7–50.4% |
| Cut Down | 14% | 50.7% | 50.0–51.5% |
| Triumph | 4.5% | 51.6% | 50.2–52.9% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 3.4% | 51.6% | 50.1–53.1% |
| Legend: Haste | 1.3% | 49.8% | 47.3–52.4% |
| Last Stand | 0.5% | 46.3% | 42.2–50.5% |
| Lethal Tempo | 0.3% | 42.2% | 37.5–47.1% |
| Absorb Life | 0.3% | 51.8% | 46.9–56.7% |
| Press the Attack | 0.3% | 47.2% | 41.7–52.8% |
| Conqueror | 0.1% | 46.5% | 38.9–54.3% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gathering Storm | 53% | 50.3% | 50.0–50.7% |
| Celerity | 53% | 50.5% | 50.1–50.9% |
| Manaflow Band | 5.6% | 51.4% | 50.3–52.6% |
| Deathfire Touch | 5.4% | 52.0% | 50.8–53.3% |
| Scorch | 2.4% | 50.4% | 48.5–52.2% |
| Absolute Focus | 2.1% | 51.7% | 49.8–53.7% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 1.8% | 52.8% | 50.7–54.9% |
| Transcendence | 1.1% | 47.0% | 44.4–49.6% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 0.9% | 51.0% | 48.1–54.0% |
| Arcane Comet | 0.2% | 44.6% | 38.8–50.6% |
| Waterwalking | 0.2% | 53.1% | 46.6–59.4% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 0.2% | 47.4% | 40.8–54.1% |
| Summon AeryFew games | <0.1% | 46.2% | 28.8–64.5% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dark Harvest | 25% | 48.4% | 47.8–48.9% |
| Grisly Mementos | 25% | 48.4% | 47.8–48.9% |
| Taste of Blood | 24% | 48.4% | 47.8–48.9% |
| Treasure Hunter | 24% | 48.4% | 47.8–48.9% |
| Cheap Shot | 2.4% | 48.1% | 46.3–49.9% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 2.0% | 47.3% | 45.3–49.3% |
| Relentless Hunter | 1.2% | 49.4% | 46.8–52.0% |
| Sixth Sense | 0.7% | 50.1% | 46.6–53.5% |
| Hail of Blades | 0.4% | 50.4% | 46.2–54.6% |
| Sudden Impact | 0.4% | 46.7% | 42.1–51.5% |
| Deep Ward | 0.3% | 45.9% | 40.5–51.3% |
| Electrocute | 0.2% | 43.3% | 37.6–49.3% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cash Back | 12% | 51.2% | 50.3–52.0% |
| Cosmic Insight | 9.6% | 48.6% | 47.7–49.5% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 8.8% | 51.1% | 50.1–52.0% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 7.3% | 47.9% | 46.8–48.9% |
| Triple Tonic | 1.7% | 49.7% | 47.6–51.9% |
| Magical Footwear | 0.7% | 50.2% | 46.8–53.7% |
| Approach Velocity | 0.2% | 45.6% | 39.5–51.8% |
| First Strike | 0.1% | 52.8% | 44.6–60.8% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | <0.1% | 31.4% | 18.6–48.0% |
Questions
What keystone do Jhin Bot players take on LAS?
Fleet Footwork, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 49% of 120,917 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.4% win rate.
What other rune page do Jhin Bot players use?
Dark Harvest with Precision: 24% of 120,917 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Jhin Bot players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 79% of 120,917 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.6% win rate.


















































