- Win
- 50.3%
- ▲0.3 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +1.50
- ±0.22
- Games
- 30.3k
- a win +20.4 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 4.4 · 3.7%
- as Mid · any role
Lissandra Mid on LAS, patch 26.21: Malignance, Shadowflame, Zhonya's Hourglass; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 30,296 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 92%Flex Adaptive force 98%Defense Health scaling 92%Set taken in 87% of games
Every rune with its win rate42 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 93% | 50.1% | 49.5–50.7% |
| Cheap Shot | 91% | 50.1% | 49.6–50.7% |
| Electrocute | 61% | 50.3% | 49.6–51.0% |
| Grisly Mementos | 60% | 50.5% | 49.7–51.2% |
| Taste of Blood | 1.5% | 48.7% | 44.2–53.2% |
| Sixth Sense | 1.2% | 45.5% | 40.5–50.6% |
| Dark Harvest | 0.8% | 50.8% | 44.6–57.0% |
| Sudden Impact | 0.6% | 49.7% | 42.6–56.9% |
| Deep Ward | 0.5% | 44.8% | 37.4–52.5% |
| Treasure Hunter | 0.5% | 48.3% | 40.4–56.3% |
| Relentless Hunter | 0.4% | 50.4% | 41.8–59.0% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 88% | 50.4% | 49.8–51.0% |
| Manaflow Band | 84% | 50.3% | 49.7–50.9% |
| Scorch | 37% | 50.1% | 49.2–51.0% |
| Arcane Comet | 35% | 50.2% | 49.2–51.1% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 5.4% | 52.1% | 49.7–54.6% |
| Gathering Storm | 3.7% | 50.9% | 48.0–53.9% |
| Deathfire Touch | 1.6% | 49.6% | 45.1–54.0% |
| Absolute Focus | 0.9% | 48.6% | 42.8–54.4% |
| Summon Aery | 0.9% | 55.5% | 49.5–61.3% |
| Celerity | 0.4% | 49.1% | 40.0–58.2% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 0.2% | 53.1% | 41.1–64.8% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 0.1% | 39.5% | 26.4–54.4% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 0.1% | 37.9% | 22.7–56.0% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 7.5% | 48.4% | 46.4–50.5% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 6.9% | 48.7% | 46.6–50.9% |
| Cash Back | 0.7% | 52.6% | 45.9–59.2% |
| Magical Footwear | 0.5% | 55.4% | 47.6–62.9% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.5% | 47.5% | 39.8–55.2% |
| First StrikeFew games | 0.2% | 57.1% | 44.9–68.6% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.1% | 63.3% | 45.5–78.1% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.1% | 60.0% | 42.3–75.4% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 3.7% | 54.9% | 51.9–57.8% |
| Overgrowth | 2.5% | 56.1% | 52.5–59.6% |
| Unflinching | 1.0% | 48.6% | 43.0–54.3% |
| Font of Life | 0.4% | 45.8% | 37.2–54.7% |
| Demolish | 0.4% | 50.5% | 41.1–59.9% |
| Second Wind | 0.4% | 47.7% | 38.5–57.0% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 0.2% | 38.8% | 28.1–50.8% |
| ConditioningFew games | 0.1% | 42.1% | 27.9–57.8% |
| AftershockFew games | 0.1% | 40.6% | 25.5–57.7% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | <0.1% | 33.3% | 18.0–53.3% |
Questions
What keystone do Lissandra Mid players take on LAS?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 53% of 30,296 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.5% win rate.
What other rune page do Lissandra Mid players use?
Arcane Comet with Domination: 30% of 30,296 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.7% win rate.
Which stat shards do Lissandra Mid players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 87% of 30,296 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.1% win rate.













































