- Win
- 52.5%
- ▲2.4 vs Support
- LP a game
- +3.20
- ±0.21
- Games
- 38.2k
- a win +22.0 · a loss −17.7
- Pick · Ban
- 5.5 · 4.2%
- as Support · any role
Milio Support on LAS, patch 26.21: Echoes of Helia, Moonstone Renewer, Ardent Censer; Summon Aery + Resolve; skill order E > W > Q (each the most played of 38,228 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Ability haste 75%Flex Adaptive force 93%Defense Health scaling 92%Set taken in 65% of games
Every rune with its win rate32 runes · 3 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 86% | 53.0% | 52.4–53.5% |
| Summon Aery | 85% | 53.1% | 52.5–53.6% |
| Scorch | 76% | 52.9% | 52.3–53.5% |
| Manaflow Band | 76% | 52.9% | 52.3–53.4% |
| Gathering Storm | 13% | 52.6% | 51.2–54.0% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 11% | 53.0% | 51.5–54.5% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 3.3% | 52.1% | 49.3–54.9% |
| Arcane Comet | 3.3% | 49.5% | 46.8–52.3% |
| Absolute Focus | 2.0% | 50.8% | 47.3–54.3% |
| Celerity | 1.6% | 49.5% | 45.5–53.5% |
| Waterwalking | 1.1% | 52.3% | 47.5–57.0% |
| Deathfire Touch | 0.3% | 46.9% | 38.6–55.5% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 82% | 52.7% | 52.2–53.3% |
| Bone Plating | 76% | 52.9% | 52.3–53.5% |
| Font of Life | 13% | 49.9% | 48.5–51.3% |
| Guardian | 9.8% | 49.2% | 47.6–50.8% |
| Second Wind | 2.2% | 50.3% | 47.0–53.7% |
| Conditioning | 0.5% | 42.5% | 35.4–49.8% |
| Shield Bash | 0.3% | 45.7% | 37.3–54.3% |
| Overgrowth | 0.3% | 51.4% | 42.0–60.8% |
| DemolishFew games | 0.2% | 49.4% | 39.0–59.8% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 0.2% | 42.1% | 31.7–53.3% |
| AftershockFew games | 0.1% | 46.0% | 31.0–61.6% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 22% | 50.8% | 49.8–51.9% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 19% | 51.0% | 49.8–52.1% |
| Magical Footwear | 2.7% | 50.2% | 47.2–53.2% |
| Cash Back | 0.6% | 52.0% | 45.5–58.5% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.5% | 48.4% | 41.5–55.5% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 0.2% | 49.3% | 38.2–60.5% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.1% | 53.7% | 38.8–67.9% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | <0.1% | 53.6% | 35.8–70.5% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | <0.1% | 56.5% | 36.8–74.4% |
Questions
What keystone do Milio Support players take on LAS?
Summon Aery, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 72% of 38,228 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 53.3% win rate.
What other rune page do Milio Support players use?
Guardian with Inspiration: 9% of 38,228 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Milio Support players pick?
Ability haste, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 65% of 38,228 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 53.4% win rate.




































