- Win
- 52.2%
- ▲2.2 vs Support
- LP a game
- +3.10
- ±0.18
- Games
- 54.2k
- a win +21.8 · a loss −17.7
- Pick · Ban
- 7.8 · 1.5%
- as Support · any role
Nami Support on LAS, patch 26.21: Echoes of Helia, Moonstone Renewer, Ardent Censer; Summon Aery + Resolve; skill order W > E > Q (each the most played of 54,170 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 90%Flex Adaptive force 94%Defense Health scaling 90%Set taken in 84% of games
Every rune with its win rate47 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 96% | 52.2% | 51.7–52.6% |
| Summon Aery | 93% | 52.6% | 52.1–53.0% |
| Transcendence | 86% | 52.4% | 51.9–52.8% |
| Scorch | 85% | 52.1% | 51.6–52.5% |
| Gathering Storm | 13% | 53.3% | 52.2–54.5% |
| Celerity | 7.7% | 53.6% | 52.1–55.1% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 1.7% | 52.5% | 49.3–55.7% |
| Absolute Focus | 1.1% | 53.5% | 49.5–57.5% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 1.0% | 52.4% | 48.2–56.6% |
| Arcane Comet | 0.9% | 45.0% | 40.6–49.5% |
| Waterwalking | 0.6% | 48.5% | 43.1–53.9% |
| Deathfire Touch | 0.2% | 42.1% | 33.1–51.5% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | <0.1% | 68.2% | 47.3–83.6% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revitalize | 70% | 52.7% | 52.2–53.2% |
| Bone Plating | 65% | 52.7% | 52.2–53.2% |
| Font of Life | 4.8% | 52.7% | 50.8–54.6% |
| Second Wind | 0.7% | 52.8% | 47.6–57.9% |
| Conditioning | 0.5% | 50.0% | 44.2–55.8% |
| Guardian | 0.4% | 55.0% | 48.4–61.4% |
| Overgrowth | 0.3% | 50.0% | 41.9–58.1% |
| Unflinching | 0.2% | 45.6% | 36.8–54.8% |
| Shield BashFew games | 0.2% | 48.4% | 38.5–58.4% |
| AftershockFew games | 0.1% | 43.9% | 31.8–56.7% |
| DemolishFew games | <0.1% | 42.0% | 29.4–55.8% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | <0.1% | 36.4% | 19.7–57.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 16% | 51.1% | 50.1–52.2% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 14% | 50.7% | 49.6–51.8% |
| Magical Footwear | 9.0% | 54.0% | 52.6–55.4% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 6.6% | 54.1% | 52.4–55.7% |
| Cash Back | 0.6% | 50.6% | 45.2–56.0% |
| Approach Velocity | 0.3% | 50.3% | 42.7–57.9% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.3% | 59.2% | 51.1–66.8% |
| Glacial AugmentFew games | 0.2% | 50.5% | 40.7–60.4% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | <0.1% | 52.9% | 39.5–66.0% |
| First StrikeFew games | <0.1% | 45.2% | 31.2–60.1% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | <0.1% | 40.6% | 25.5–57.7% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cheap Shot | 5.0% | 47.1% | 45.2–49.0% |
| Relentless Hunter | 4.7% | 47.2% | 45.3–49.1% |
| Grisly Mementos | 4.7% | 47.2% | 45.2–49.1% |
| Electrocute | 4.6% | 46.9% | 44.9–48.8% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 0.9% | 49.4% | 44.8–53.9% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.4% | 47.3% | 40.5–54.2% |
| Sixth Sense | 0.3% | 54.9% | 46.7–62.8% |
| Deep Ward | 0.2% | 41.3% | 33.0–50.2% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 0.2% | 49.5% | 39.5–59.4% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 0.2% | 46.5% | 36.4–57.0% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 0.1% | 50.0% | 38.1–61.9% |
Questions
What keystone do Nami Support players take on LAS?
Summon Aery, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 69% of 54,170 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.7% win rate.
What other rune page do Nami Support players use?
Electrocute with Sorcery: 5% of 54,170 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 46.7% win rate.
Which stat shards do Nami Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 84% of 54,170 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 52.3% win rate.


















































