Lux: Few games, Ornn 35.6% over 90 games.
Few games
Lux
Ornn win rate
35.6%
expected 46.5
▼ 10.9 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−253
CS+0.5
XP−73
LP a game
—88 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Lux: Few games, Ornn 35.6% over 90 games.
Few games
Ornn win rate
35.6%
▼ 10.9 pts under expected
—88 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nautilus | 55 | 47.3%35%–60% | 47.5% | −0.3 | +251 | +8.1 | +238 |
| Pantheon | 28 | 35.7%21%–54% | 47.3% | −12.7 | −320 | +6.7 | +88 |
| Karma | 21 | 42.9%24%–63% | 47.2% | −4.7 | +146 | +6.9 | +168 |
| Pyke | 30 | 30.0%17%–48% | 46.9% | −18.7 | −118 | +8.2 | +4 |
| Lulu | 26 | 42.3%26%–61% | 46.4% | −4.5 | +306 | +10.6 | +246 |
| Rakan | 20 | 50.0%30%–70% | 46.1% | +4.2 | +147 | +2.9 | +213 |
| Tahm Kench | 27 | 37.0%22%–56% | 45.9% | −9.6 | +42 | +5.4 | +88 |
| Morgana | 39 | 48.7%34%–64% | 45.8% | +3.3 | −156 | +7.6 | −61 |
| Alistar | 27 | 48.2%31%–66% | 45.6% | +2.7 | +241 | +4.3 | −8 |
| Senna | 29 | 48.3%31%–66% | 45.6% | +2.9 | −360 | +1.5 | −107 |
| Vel'Koz | 22 | 50.0%31%–69% | 45.5% | +4.8 | −31 | +6.8 | +155 |
| Blitzcrank | 29 | 37.9%23%–56% | 45.2% | −8.0 | +481 | +7.2 | +337 |
| Leona | 46 | 47.8%34%–62% | 45.0% | +3.3 | −166 | +7.2 | +57 |
| Zyra | 24 | 45.8%28%–65% | 44.7% | +1.3 | −121 | −2.5 | −170 |
| Brand | 29 | 34.5%20%–53% | 44.5% | −11.0 | −288 | +0.1 | −64 |
| Nami | 43 | 46.5%33%–61% | 44.5% | +2.3 | +22 | +8.1 | −21 |
| Lux | 90 | 35.6%26%–46% | 43.9% | −10.9 | −253 | +0.5 | −73 |
| Seraphine | 65 | 36.9%26%–49% | 43.9% | −8.5 | −128 | +6.4 | −49 |
| Thresh | 48 | 33.3%22%–47% | 43.5% | −11.9 | +180 | +6.2 | +98 |
| Milio | 21 | 23.8%11%–45% | 42.4% | −20.1 | +1 | +8.9 | −187 |