- Win
- 48.0%
- ▼2.0 vs Top
- LP a game
- +1.10
- ±0.27
- Games
- 22.2k
- a win +20.9 · a loss −17.5
- Pick · Ban
- 3.2 · 3.7%
- as Top · any role
Pantheon Top on LAS, patch 26.21: Eclipse, Black Cleaver, Death's Dance; Conqueror + Sorcery; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 22,231 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 77%Flex Adaptive force 98%Defense Health scaling 72%Set taken in 52% of games
Every rune with its win rate45 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 80% | 48.1% | 47.4–48.8% |
| Presence of Mind | 70% | 48.0% | 47.2–48.8% |
| Last Stand | 66% | 47.9% | 47.1–48.7% |
| Conqueror | 53% | 48.2% | 47.3–49.1% |
| Press the Attack | 28% | 48.1% | 46.9–49.4% |
| Triumph | 23% | 47.9% | 46.5–49.3% |
| Cut Down | 20% | 47.7% | 46.2–49.1% |
| Coup de Grace | 9.5% | 49.7% | 47.6–51.9% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 3.0% | 49.8% | 46.0–53.6% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 0.7% | 46.9% | 39.1–55.0% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 0.4% | 59.5% | 48.5–69.6% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.2% | 35.3% | 21.5–52.1% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 65% | 47.9% | 47.1–48.8% |
| Transcendence | 60% | 47.3% | 46.5–48.2% |
| Manaflow Band | 22% | 48.8% | 47.4–50.2% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 14% | 47.1% | 45.4–48.8% |
| Gathering Storm | 1.4% | 46.9% | 41.4–52.5% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 1.2% | 47.9% | 41.8–54.0% |
| Celerity | 1.0% | 44.9% | 38.4–51.6% |
| Absolute Focus | 0.8% | 52.4% | 45.3–59.5% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 0.4% | 51.6% | 41.7–61.2% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 0.4% | 39.1% | 29.5–49.6% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 0.1% | 50.0% | 30.7–69.3% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overgrowth | 21% | 48.1% | 46.7–49.5% |
| Conditioning | 18% | 47.1% | 45.5–48.7% |
| Bone Plating | 4.0% | 52.2% | 48.9–55.4% |
| Unflinching | 1.3% | 45.5% | 39.9–51.2% |
| Second Wind | 1.2% | 47.4% | 41.4–53.6% |
| Demolish | 0.9% | 46.5% | 39.7–53.4% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 0.3% | 50.0% | 38.4–61.6% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 0.2% | 40.9% | 27.7–55.6% |
| Shield BashFew games | 0.2% | 45.5% | 31.7–59.9% |
| Font of LifeFew games | <0.1% | 60.0% | 38.7–78.1% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 5.9% | 50.6% | 47.9–53.3% |
| Electrocute | 3.9% | 46.6% | 43.3–49.9% |
| Cheap Shot | 3.8% | 45.3% | 41.9–48.7% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 3.5% | 50.1% | 46.6–53.6% |
| Treasure Hunter | 3.3% | 49.2% | 45.6–52.8% |
| Relentless Hunter | 3.1% | 48.2% | 44.5–51.9% |
| Sixth Sense | 2.3% | 48.1% | 43.8–52.5% |
| Grisly Mementos | 2.2% | 45.4% | 41.0–49.8% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.6% | 51.4% | 43.3–59.5% |
| Deep WardFew games | 0.4% | 51.6% | 41.7–61.4% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 0.3% | 51.3% | 40.3–62.2% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 0.2% | 52.1% | 38.3–65.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Pantheon Top players take on LAS?
Conqueror, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 29% of 22,231 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.1% win rate.
What other rune page do Pantheon Top players use?
Press the Attack with Sorcery: 22% of 22,231 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.9% win rate.
Which stat shards do Pantheon Top players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 52% of 22,231 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.8% win rate.
















































