Lux: Even lane, Pyke 48.4% over 3,161 games.
Even lane
Lux
Pyke win rate
48.4%
expected 47.8
▲ 0.6 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+83
CS−7.5
XP−265
Early and late
Under 25 min46.4%550 games
35 min or more52.0%942 games
LP a game
+2.5±0.8
Lux: Even lane, Pyke 48.4% over 3,161 games.
Even lane
Pyke win rate
48.4%
▲ 0.6 pts over expected
+2.5±0.8
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yone | 23 | 73.9%54%–87% | 54.9% | +20.6 | +590 | −15.1 | −7 |
| Twitch | 75 | 64.0%53%–74% | 54.8% | +11.5 | −105 | −3.1 | +291 |
| Ashe | 219 | 59.4%53%–66% | 54.8% | +7.9 | +608 | −6.1 | +78 |
| Lee Sin | 46 | 54.4%40%–68% | 54.4% | −0.1 | −226 | −4.2 | +106 |
| Miss Fortune | 182 | 55.5%48%–63% | 54.3% | +1.9 | +70 | −9.9 | −216 |
| Darius | 25 | 64.0%45%–80% | 53.9% | +11.0 | +104 | −11.8 | −21 |
| Ornn | 30 | 70.0%52%–83% | 53.1% | +18.7 | +118 | −8.2 | −4 |
| Xerath | 503 | 54.5%50%–59% | 51.9% | +6.9 | +99 | −5.7 | −299 |
| Ezreal | 31 | 61.3%44%–76% | 51.9% | +10.4 | −148 | −11.6 | −315 |
| Yasuo | 20 | 55.0%34%–74% | 51.7% | +3.5 | +36 | −21.2 | −278 |
| Ziggs | 68 | 54.4%43%–66% | 51.3% | +3.8 | +31 | −9.0 | −304 |
| Anivia | 59 | 59.3%47%–71% | 51.3% | +9.6 | +184 | −7.6 | −290 |
| Nidalee | 27 | 55.6%37%–72% | 51.3% | +4.7 | −63 | −3.6 | +205 |
| Bard | 487 | 52.0%48%–56% | 51.1% | +2.1 | +377 | +2.9 | −75 |
| Viktor | 21 | 47.6%28%–68% | 50.7% | −3.3 | +573 | −12.2 | −169 |
| Veigar | 152 | 51.3%43%–59% | 50.7% | +0.9 | +102 | −10.4 | −212 |
| Trundle | 28 | 67.9%49%–82% | 50.4% | +19.2 | +524 | −7.9 | +161 |
| Malzahar | 45 | 55.6%41%–69% | 50.4% | +5.9 | −105 | −21.1 | −335 |
| Ivern | 32 | 59.4%42%–74% | 50.3% | +10.1 | +438 | −0.7 | +75 |
| Karma | 973 | 50.5%47%–54% | 50.1% | +1.6 | +399 | −2.0 | −76 |