- Win
- 49.2%
- ▼0.8 vs Top
- LP a game
- +1.60
- ±0.53
- Games
- 5,619
- a win +21.1 · a loss −17.4
- Pick · Ban
- 0.81 · 0.51%
- as Top · any role
Quinn Top on LAS, patch 26.21: Profane Hydra, The Collector, Lord Dominik's Regards; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order W > Q > E (each the most played of 5,619 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 93%Flex Adaptive force 96%Defense Health scaling 89%Set taken in 84% of games
Every rune with its win rate31 runes · 3 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Treasure Hunter | 77% | 49.2% | 47.7–50.7% |
| Sudden Impact | 66% | 49.4% | 47.8–51.0% |
| Electrocute | 64% | 49.7% | 48.1–51.3% |
| Grisly Mementos | 61% | 49.5% | 47.8–51.2% |
| Taste of Blood | 18% | 48.7% | 45.6–51.9% |
| Relentless Hunter | 5.6% | 49.7% | 44.2–55.2% |
| Sixth Sense | 3.0% | 53.9% | 46.3–61.2% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 2.0% | 50.0% | 41.0–59.0% |
| Deep WardFew games | 1.4% | 51.3% | 40.4–62.1% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 1.2% | 47.8% | 36.5–59.4% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 0.8% | 50.0% | 35.8–64.2% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 0.5% | 48.3% | 31.4–65.6% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Absolute Focus | 62% | 48.8% | 47.1–50.4% |
| Gathering Storm | 57% | 49.1% | 47.3–50.8% |
| Scorch | 11% | 48.1% | 44.1–52.0% |
| Celerity | 6.1% | 49.9% | 44.6–55.1% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 3.1% | 53.1% | 45.8–60.4% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 0.8% | 39.1% | 26.4–53.5% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 0.8% | 55.6% | 41.2–69.1% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 0.7% | 46.3% | 32.1–61.3% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Down | 34% | 49.7% | 47.4–51.9% |
| Triumph | 24% | 48.6% | 45.9–51.2% |
| Press the Attack | 23% | 48.3% | 45.6–51.1% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 21% | 51.6% | 48.8–54.5% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 18% | 47.3% | 44.2–50.4% |
| Presence of Mind | 11% | 47.4% | 43.5–51.4% |
| Fleet Footwork | 9.7% | 47.8% | 43.6–52.0% |
| Coup de Grace | 6.1% | 49.3% | 44.0–54.6% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 1.4% | 50.0% | 39.0–61.0% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 1.3% | 52.0% | 40.9–62.9% |
| Last StandFew games | 0.5% | 39.3% | 23.6–57.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Quinn Top players take on LAS?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 56% of 5,619 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.0% win rate.
What other rune page do Quinn Top players use?
Press the Attack with Domination: 18% of 5,619 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.7% win rate.
Which stat shards do Quinn Top players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 84% of 5,619 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.8% win rate.



































