- Win
- 50.5%
- ▲0.5 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.90
- ±0.25
- Games
- 29.0k
- a win +22.5 · a loss −17.5
- Pick · Ban
- 4.2 · 0.49%
- as Support · any role
Rakan Support on LAS, patch 26.21: Locket of the Iron Solari, Shurelya's Battlesong, Zeke's Convergence; Guardian + Domination; skill order W > E > Q (each the most played of 29,003 games).
Rune pages
ResolvePrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 73%Flex Adaptive force 80%Defense Health scaling 81%Set taken in 66% of games
Every rune with its win rate47 runes · 4 trees
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Guardian | 77% | 50.8% | 50.1–51.4% |
| Bone Plating | 75% | 50.6% | 50.0–51.3% |
| Font of Life | 50% | 50.7% | 49.9–51.6% |
| Unflinching | 47% | 50.6% | 49.7–51.4% |
| Revitalize | 31% | 51.1% | 50.1–52.2% |
| Demolish | 26% | 50.6% | 49.5–51.7% |
| Shield Bash | 2.6% | 53.5% | 49.9–57.1% |
| Conditioning | 2.4% | 54.1% | 50.4–57.8% |
| Second Wind | 2.3% | 49.3% | 45.5–53.0% |
| Overgrowth | 2.0% | 49.3% | 45.3–53.4% |
| Aftershock | 1.4% | 49.1% | 44.2–54.0% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 0.3% | 42.4% | 32.4–53.0% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 65% | 50.1% | 49.4–50.8% |
| Sixth Sense | 49% | 50.0% | 49.2–50.8% |
| Deep Ward | 14% | 50.2% | 48.6–51.7% |
| Sudden Impact | 2.4% | 53.0% | 49.3–56.7% |
| Electrocute | 1.3% | 47.9% | 43.0–52.9% |
| Relentless Hunter | 1.2% | 49.0% | 43.9–54.2% |
| Grisly Mementos | 1.2% | 48.8% | 43.6–54.1% |
| Cheap Shot | 0.9% | 50.6% | 44.4–56.8% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.5% | 39.7% | 31.9–48.1% |
| Treasure Hunter | 0.4% | 49.1% | 39.7–58.4% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 0.3% | 49.3% | 38.3–60.4% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | <0.1% | 56.0% | 37.1–73.3% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celerity | 28% | 51.4% | 50.3–52.5% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 27% | 51.6% | 50.4–52.7% |
| Transcendence | 1.7% | 53.0% | 48.6–57.4% |
| Manaflow Band | 1.3% | 48.0% | 43.0–53.1% |
| Gathering Storm | 1.2% | 52.0% | 46.8–57.1% |
| Scorch | 0.9% | 51.9% | 45.9–57.9% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 0.9% | 55.4% | 49.3–61.4% |
| Summon Aery | 0.6% | 56.5% | 49.3–63.4% |
| Waterwalking | 0.6% | 51.6% | 43.9–59.2% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 0.3% | 43.8% | 34.3–53.7% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 0.2% | 48.9% | 35.3–62.8% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | <0.1% | 50.0% | 29.9–70.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 20% | 49.8% | 48.5–51.1% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 19% | 49.8% | 48.5–51.1% |
| Magical Footwear | 11% | 49.8% | 48.0–51.5% |
| Unsealed Spellbook | 10% | 50.3% | 48.5–52.1% |
| Cash Back | 8.7% | 49.4% | 47.5–51.4% |
| Glacial Augment | 8.4% | 49.2% | 47.2–51.1% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 1.2% | 48.5% | 43.2–53.8% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.7% | 54.1% | 47.1–60.9% |
| Approach Velocity | 0.5% | 51.2% | 43.6–58.9% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.4% | 51.0% | 41.5–60.4% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 0.3% | 46.6% | 35.6–57.9% |
Questions
What keystone do Rakan Support players take on LAS?
Guardian, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 47% of 29,003 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.4% win rate.
What other rune page do Rakan Support players use?
Unsealed Spellbook with Domination: 9% of 29,003 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.5% win rate.
Which stat shards do Rakan Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 66% of 29,003 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.5% win rate.


















































