- Win
- 45.1%
- ▼4.9 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +0.10
- ±1.47
- Games
- 705
- a win +21.0 · a loss −17.2
- Pick · Ban
- 0.10 · 0.53%
- as Bot · any role
Sion Bot on LAS, patch 26.21: Youmuu's Ghostblade, Voltaic Cyclosword, The Collector; Stormraider's Surge + Resolve; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 705 games).
Low sample. 705 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
Every rune with its win rate26 runes · 5 trees
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Demolish | 73% | 44.1% | 39.9–48.4% |
| Conditioning | 69% | 44.5% | 40.1–48.9% |
| Overgrowth | 34% | 49.4% | 43.1–55.7% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 33% | 51.1% | 44.7–57.4% |
| Shield BashFew games | 4.1% | 58.6% | 40.7–74.5% |
| Bone PlatingFew games | 3.8% | 51.9% | 34.0–69.3% |
| Second WindFew games | 3.4% | 41.7% | 24.5–61.2% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stormraider's Surge | 60% | 42.8% | 38.2–47.6% |
| Gathering Storm | 59% | 43.1% | 38.5–47.9% |
| Manaflow Band | 53% | 41.9% | 37.0–47.0% |
| Absolute Focus | 49% | 44.0% | 38.8–49.2% |
| CelerityFew games | 9.5% | 40.3% | 29.4–52.3% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 6.1% | 46.5% | 32.5–61.1% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 3.3% | 39.1% | 22.2–59.2% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 3.1% | 31.8% | 16.4–52.7% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Approach Velocity | 22% | 45.6% | 38.0–53.4% |
| Cash Back | 20% | 47.6% | 39.5–55.7% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 3.3% | 47.8% | 29.2–67.0% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 18% | 50.0% | 41.5–58.5% |
| Triumph | 17% | 47.9% | 39.2–56.8% |
| Last StandFew games | 5.0% | 74.3% | 57.9–85.8% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 3.6% | 36.0% | 20.3–55.5% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cheap ShotFew games | 8.1% | 49.1% | 36.6–61.7% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 6.7% | 57.5% | 43.3–70.5% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 3.1% | 36.4% | 19.7–57.1% |
| Grisly MementosFew games | 2.8% | 35.0% | 18.1–56.7% |
Questions
What keystone do Sion Bot players take on LAS?
Stormraider's Surge, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 44% of 705 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 39.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Sion Bot players use?
Grasp of the Undying with Precision: 16% of 705 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.1% win rate.
Which stat shards do Sion Bot players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 73% of 705 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 44.1% win rate.





























