Lux: Easy lane, Sion 60.0% over 225 games.
Easy lane
Lux
Sion win rate
60.0%
expected 51.3
▲ 8.7 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+298
CS+5.4
XP+124
Early and late
Under 25 min58.8%34 games
35 min or more55.1%78 games
LP a game
+7.1±2.7
Lux: Easy lane, Sion 60.0% over 225 games.
Easy lane
Sion win rate
60.0%
▲ 8.7 pts over expected
+7.1±2.7
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 39 | 56.4%41%–71% | 56.1% | +0.3 | +63 | +0.6 | +33 |
| Lux | 225 | 60.0%53%–66% | 55.1% | +8.7 | +298 | +5.4 | +124 |
| Bard | 41 | 65.9%51%–78% | 55.1% | +12.3 | +494 | +11.1 | +233 |
| Pyke | 108 | 58.3%49%–67% | 54.7% | +5.0 | +49 | +12.4 | +424 |
| Neeko | 30 | 56.7%39%–73% | 53.8% | +3.1 | +382 | +6.8 | +178 |
| Tahm Kench | 74 | 60.8%49%–71% | 53.6% | +9.0 | +376 | +9.4 | +173 |
| Malphite | 27 | 51.9%34%–69% | 53.5% | −1.9 | +463 | +4.1 | −112 |
| Pantheon | 86 | 53.5%43%–64% | 53.3% | +0.2 | +217 | +10.6 | +325 |
| Yuumi | 43 | 48.8%35%–63% | 53.1% | −4.8 | +653 | +21.4 | −283 |
| Blitzcrank | 106 | 55.7%46%–65% | 52.4% | +4.4 | +621 | +11.4 | +281 |
| Karma | 78 | 51.3%40%–62% | 52.2% | −1.1 | +546 | +9.7 | +267 |
| Nautilus | 165 | 51.5%44%–59% | 52.2% | −1.0 | +678 | +12.7 | +372 |
| Swain | 85 | 51.8%41%–62% | 51.7% | +0.1 | +79 | +5.2 | −29 |
| Maokai | 44 | 56.8%42%–70% | 51.5% | +6.1 | +729 | +10.2 | +666 |
| Seraphine | 178 | 53.4%46%–61% | 51.4% | +3.1 | +396 | +7.8 | +227 |
| Thresh | 189 | 52.4%45%–59% | 51.2% | +2.0 | +645 | +9.8 | +355 |
| Xerath | 35 | 48.6%33%–64% | 51.0% | −2.8 | −3 | +6.0 | +118 |
| Shaco | 20 | 45.0%26%–66% | 50.8% | −6.2 | +339 | +8.6 | +322 |
| Zyra | 43 | 58.1%43%–72% | 50.7% | +8.5 | +176 | +4.8 | +147 |
| Soraka | 55 | 56.4%43%–69% | 50.7% | +6.8 | +511 | +13.6 | +188 |