- Win
- 51.2%
- ▲1.2 vs Jungle
- LP a game
- +2.40
- ±0.67
- Games
- 3,658
- a win +21.5 · a loss −17.8
- Pick · Ban
- 0.53 · 0.19%
- as Jungle · any role
Taliyah Jungle on LAS, patch 26.21: Blackfire Torch, Shadowflame, Zhonya's Hourglass; Dark Harvest + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 3,658 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 92%Flex Adaptive force 100%Defense Health scaling 91%Set taken in 85% of games
Every rune with its win rate30 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cheap Shot | 89% | 51.3% | 49.6–53.0% |
| Treasure Hunter | 87% | 51.9% | 50.2–53.6% |
| Dark Harvest | 72% | 50.9% | 48.9–52.8% |
| Sixth Sense | 54% | 51.7% | 49.5–53.9% |
| Grisly Mementos | 20% | 47.9% | 44.3–51.5% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 2.6% | 43.2% | 33.7–53.2% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 2.0% | 46.0% | 35.1–57.2% |
| Ultimate HunterFew games | 0.9% | 36.4% | 22.2–53.4% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 0.7% | 50.0% | 32.1–67.9% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 0.6% | 56.5% | 36.8–74.4% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 57% | 51.6% | 49.5–53.7% |
| Coup de Grace | 46% | 51.6% | 49.2–54.0% |
| Cut Down | 12% | 51.8% | 47.2–56.4% |
| TriumphFew games | 2.0% | 51.4% | 40.1–62.6% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 1.9% | 41.4% | 30.6–53.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 40% | 51.4% | 48.8–54.0% |
| Triple Tonic | 23% | 54.3% | 51.0–57.7% |
| Cash Back | 23% | 54.6% | 51.1–57.9% |
| First Strike | 22% | 54.4% | 51.0–57.9% |
| Magical Footwear | 18% | 47.3% | 43.5–51.0% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 4.5% | 46.4% | 39.0–54.0% |
| Manaflow Band | 3.2% | 43.2% | 34.6–52.2% |
| Gathering Storm | 3.2% | 51.3% | 42.3–60.2% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 2.6% | 45.3% | 35.6–55.3% |
| ScorchFew games | 2.3% | 40.5% | 30.6–51.2% |
| CelerityFew games | 1.7% | 49.2% | 37.3–61.2% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 1.6% | 50.0% | 37.7–62.3% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 1.0% | 41.7% | 27.1–57.8% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 1.0% | 47.2% | 32.0–63.0% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 0.8% | 41.4% | 25.5–59.3% |
Questions
What keystone do Taliyah Jungle players take on LAS?
Dark Harvest, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 52% of 3,658 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Taliyah Jungle players use?
First Strike with Domination: 16% of 3,658 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 54.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do Taliyah Jungle players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 85% of 3,658 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.7% win rate.

































