Lux: Few games, Lux 49.4% over 85 games.
Few games
Lux
Lux win rate
49.4%
expected 51.3
▼ 1.9 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold+127
CS−3.3
XP+207
Trundle LP a game
—83 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.All servers →
Lux: Few games, Lux 49.4% over 85 games.
Few games
Lux win rate
49.4%
▼ 1.9 pts under expected
—83 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zyra | 23 | 73.9%54%–87% | 54.7% | +20.8 | +323 | −0.1 | +311 |
| Leona | 48 | 62.5%48%–75% | 54.5% | +9.3 | −488 | −7.7 | −45 |
| Lulu | 31 | 74.2%57%–86% | 53.5% | +23.0 | −281 | −12.7 | +29 |
| Nami | 24 | 50.0%31%–69% | 53.2% | −3.4 | −511 | −10.4 | −71 |
| Thresh | 57 | 56.1%43%–68% | 52.9% | +3.8 | −164 | −6.4 | +247 |
| Rell | 27 | 51.9%34%–69% | 52.7% | −0.9 | −202 | −9.2 | +45 |
| Seraphine | 47 | 53.2%39%–67% | 52.6% | +0.7 | −73 | −8.8 | +108 |
| Brand | 23 | 47.8%29%–67% | 51.8% | −4.3 | +133 | −3.2 | +115 |
| Swain | 34 | 52.9%37%–69% | 51.3% | +1.8 | +131 | −3.7 | +120 |
| Tahm Kench | 21 | 52.4%32%–72% | 51.0% | +1.4 | +28 | −4.4 | +170 |
| Lux | 85 | 49.4%39%–60% | 50.9% | −1.9 | +127 | −3.3 | +207 |
| Morgana | 29 | 34.5%20%–53% | 50.7% | −17.9 | −513 | −4.8 | +24 |
| Karma | 25 | 56.0%37%–73% | 50.6% | +5.8 | +45 | −10.6 | +313 |
| Pyke | 33 | 63.6%47%–78% | 50.6% | +14.5 | +385 | −6.2 | +129 |
| Blitzcrank | 35 | 40.0%26%–56% | 50.2% | −11.4 | −357 | −11.9 | +70 |
| Nautilus | 54 | 42.6%30%–56% | 49.0% | −7.5 | −429 | −4.9 | +25 |
| Pantheon | 24 | 41.7%24%–61% | 49.0% | −7.9 | +52 | −3.9 | −14 |
47.4% over 961 games (95% range 44.3–50.6%). LAS Ranked, all ranks, the last 30 days.
961 Trundle games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. LAS Ranked, all ranks, the last 30 days, 4 Oct – 2 Nov 2026.