- Win
- 48.3%
- ▼1.7 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.30
- ±0.72
- Games
- 3,569
- a win +23.3 · a loss −17.7
- Pick · Ban
- 0.51 · 2.2%
- as Support · any role
Zoe Support on LAS, patch 26.21: Luden's Echo, Shadowflame, Stormsurge; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 3,569 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 78%Flex Adaptive force 91%Defense Health scaling 76%Set taken in 66% of games
Every rune with its win rate39 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grisly Mementos | 77% | 48.1% | 46.3–50.0% |
| Treasure Hunter | 63% | 47.2% | 45.2–49.3% |
| Electrocute | 48% | 47.9% | 45.6–50.3% |
| Taste of Blood | 38% | 47.3% | 44.6–49.9% |
| Dark Harvest | 37% | 48.5% | 45.8–51.2% |
| Sudden Impact | 35% | 46.9% | 44.2–49.7% |
| Relentless Hunter | 16% | 50.1% | 46.1–54.1% |
| Cheap Shot | 14% | 52.1% | 47.7–56.5% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 7.6% | 48.5% | 42.6–54.5% |
| Sixth Sense | 4.3% | 46.4% | 38.7–54.3% |
| Deep Ward | 4.2% | 48.7% | 40.8–56.6% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 45% | 47.6% | 45.1–50.0% |
| Manaflow Band | 35% | 47.7% | 45.0–50.5% |
| Gathering Storm | 32% | 47.9% | 45.0–50.8% |
| Absolute Focus | 28% | 47.4% | 44.3–50.5% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 21% | 48.3% | 44.7–51.8% |
| Transcendence | 16% | 48.3% | 44.2–52.4% |
| Summon Aery | 8.9% | 48.6% | 43.2–54.1% |
| Celerity | 7.1% | 52.2% | 46.0–58.2% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 1.6% | 48.3% | 35.9–60.8% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 1.4% | 46.9% | 33.7–60.6% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 0.7% | 45.8% | 27.9–64.9% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 0.6% | 47.8% | 29.2–67.0% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 9.1% | 51.8% | 46.4–57.2% |
| Cut Down | 6.6% | 50.8% | 44.5–57.2% |
| Presence of Mind | 3.9% | 49.6% | 41.4–57.9% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 1.7% | 68.3% | 55.8–78.7% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 1.1% | 57.9% | 42.2–72.2% |
| TriumphFew games | 1.0% | 52.8% | 37.0–68.0% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 10% | 49.5% | 44.4–54.6% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 8.4% | 48.8% | 43.2–54.5% |
| Magical Footwear | 3.7% | 46.6% | 38.4–55.1% |
| Cash BackFew games | 1.9% | 65.7% | 53.7–75.9% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 1.2% | 51.2% | 36.8–65.4% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | 1.1% | 64.1% | 48.4–77.3% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 1.1% | 53.9% | 38.6–68.4% |
| First StrikeFew games | 1.0% | 50.0% | 34.5–65.5% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 1.0% | 64.7% | 47.9–78.5% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 0.6% | 57.1% | 36.6–75.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Zoe Support players take on LAS?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 39% of 3,569 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Zoe Support players use?
Dark Harvest with Sorcery: 33% of 3,569 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.3% win rate.
Which stat shards do Zoe Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 66% of 3,569 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.1% win rate.










































