- Win
- 49.7%
- ▼0.3 vs Top
- LP a game
- +2.30
- ±0.36
- Games
- 14.3k
- a win +22.7 · a loss −18.2
- Pick · Ban
- 0.11 · 14.2%
- as Top · any role
LeBlanc Top, patch 26.21: Luden's Echo, Stormsurge, Shadowflame; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order W > Q > E (each the most played of 14,283 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 55%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health scaling 59%Set taken in 47% of games
Every rune with its win rate36 runes · 3 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 91% | 50.1% | 49.3–51.0% |
| Electrocute | 91% | 50.3% | 49.5–51.2% |
| Grisly Mementos | 80% | 49.9% | 49.0–50.8% |
| Relentless Hunter | 67% | 50.0% | 49.0–51.0% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 20% | 49.8% | 48.0–51.7% |
| Sixth Sense | 9.6% | 53.3% | 50.7–56.0% |
| Treasure Hunter | 7.5% | 52.1% | 49.1–55.1% |
| Taste of Blood | 2.7% | 49.9% | 44.9–54.9% |
| Deep Ward | 2.3% | 50.5% | 45.0–55.9% |
| Dark Harvest | 0.9% | 49.6% | 40.9–58.3% |
| Cheap Shot | 0.8% | 46.8% | 37.7–56.1% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 0.2% | 35.5% | 21.1–53.1% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 57% | 49.4% | 48.3–50.4% |
| Gathering Storm | 44% | 49.2% | 47.9–50.4% |
| Scorch | 23% | 50.3% | 48.6–52.0% |
| Manaflow Band | 18% | 50.3% | 48.4–52.3% |
| Absolute Focus | 3.4% | 48.3% | 43.9–52.8% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 2.0% | 50.5% | 44.8–56.3% |
| Deathfire Touch | 1.9% | 44.5% | 38.7–50.4% |
| CelerityFew games | 0.6% | 58.4% | 48.1–68.1% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 0.5% | 55.7% | 44.1–66.8% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 0.4% | 40.4% | 28.2–53.9% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 0.3% | 42.9% | 30.0–56.7% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 0.2% | 42.9% | 24.5–63.5% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Down | 22% | 49.4% | 47.7–51.1% |
| Absorb Life | 17% | 50.2% | 48.3–52.2% |
| Legend: Haste | 4.5% | 50.7% | 46.8–54.6% |
| Presence of Mind | 2.9% | 43.7% | 39.0–48.5% |
| Coup de Grace | 2.8% | 47.4% | 42.6–52.3% |
| Triumph | 2.2% | 45.3% | 39.9–50.8% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 2.1% | 38.1% | 32.7–43.7% |
| Fleet Footwork | 0.9% | 40.9% | 32.8–49.6% |
| Lethal Tempo | 0.8% | 38.5% | 30.2–47.5% |
| Press the Attack | 0.8% | 38.4% | 29.9–47.6% |
| Last StandFew games | 0.4% | 36.0% | 24.1–49.9% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 0.3% | 39.1% | 26.4–53.5% |
Questions
What keystone do LeBlanc Top players take on all servers?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 67% of 14,283 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.2% win rate.
What other rune page do LeBlanc Top players use?
Deathfire Touch with Precision: 1% of 14,283 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 46.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do LeBlanc Top players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 47% of 14,283 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.0% win rate.








































