- Win
- 48.8%
- ▼1.2 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +1.40
- ±0.04
- Games
- 927.0k
- a win +21.4 · a loss −18.0
- Pick · Ban
- 7.1 · 1.8%
- as Bot · any role
Lucian Bot, patch 26.21: Essence Reaver, Navori Flickerblade, Infinity Edge; Press the Attack + Inspiration; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 926,999 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 91%Flex Adaptive force 99%Defense Health scaling 73%Set taken in 72% of games
Every rune with its win rate49 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Press the Attack | 87% | 49.5% | 49.4–49.6% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 85% | 49.2% | 49.1–49.3% |
| Presence of Mind | 85% | 49.0% | 48.9–49.2% |
| Coup de Grace | 66% | 49.2% | 49.1–49.3% |
| Cut Down | 22% | 50.2% | 50.0–50.4% |
| Triumph | 8.2% | 51.0% | 50.6–51.3% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 6.9% | 49.8% | 49.5–50.2% |
| Legend: Haste | 0.9% | 47.4% | 46.3–48.5% |
| Lethal Tempo | 0.8% | 47.2% | 46.0–48.3% |
| Last Stand | 0.7% | 48.0% | 46.8–49.3% |
| Absorb Life | 0.3% | 48.2% | 46.4–50.0% |
| Conqueror | 0.2% | 45.1% | 42.8–47.4% |
| Fleet Footwork | 0.1% | 44.3% | 41.5–47.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Biscuit Delivery | 65% | 48.8% | 48.7–48.9% |
| Magical Footwear | 62% | 48.9% | 48.8–49.0% |
| Cash Back | 21% | 50.5% | 50.2–50.7% |
| Cosmic Insight | 16% | 48.9% | 48.7–49.2% |
| Triple Tonic | 10% | 50.5% | 50.2–50.8% |
| First Strike | 5.4% | 45.7% | 45.2–46.1% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 1.0% | 51.3% | 50.3–52.4% |
| Approach Velocity | 0.3% | 47.2% | 45.3–49.1% |
| Time Warp Tonic | <0.1% | 47.2% | 43.7–50.7% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | <0.1% | 44.0% | 35.1–53.4% |
| Unsealed SpellbookFew games | 0.0% | 52.9% | 36.7–68.6% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 9.0% | 44.9% | 44.5–45.2% |
| Treasure Hunter | 7.7% | 44.6% | 44.2–44.9% |
| Grisly Mementos | 6.4% | 43.2% | 42.8–43.6% |
| Electrocute | 6.4% | 43.3% | 42.9–43.7% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 1.6% | 46.3% | 45.5–47.2% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.6% | 45.2% | 44.0–46.5% |
| Relentless Hunter | 0.5% | 45.6% | 44.2–47.1% |
| Cheap Shot | 0.3% | 45.6% | 43.6–47.6% |
| Sixth Sense | 0.2% | 43.6% | 41.3–45.9% |
| Dark Harvest | 0.1% | 41.0% | 38.0–44.0% |
| Deep Ward | <0.1% | 45.6% | 41.9–49.4% |
| Hail of Blades | <0.1% | 44.1% | 39.5–48.7% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 6.9% | 43.7% | 43.3–44.1% |
| Scorch | 6.5% | 43.4% | 43.0–43.8% |
| Gathering Storm | 1.6% | 48.3% | 47.5–49.1% |
| Transcendence | 0.8% | 46.9% | 45.8–48.0% |
| Absolute Focus | 0.8% | 48.1% | 47.0–49.3% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 0.4% | 47.4% | 45.9–49.0% |
| Celerity | 0.3% | 47.3% | 45.4–49.2% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 0.2% | 48.3% | 46.2–50.4% |
| Deathfire Touch | <0.1% | 42.8% | 38.5–47.3% |
| Arcane Comet | <0.1% | 40.7% | 35.9–45.7% |
| Stormraider's Surge | <0.1% | 48.9% | 43.2–54.7% |
| Waterwalking | <0.1% | 45.8% | 40.3–51.5% |
| Summon Aery | <0.1% | 38.9% | 30.8–47.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Lucian Bot players take on all servers?
Press the Attack, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 79% of 926,999 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.5% win rate.
What other rune page do Lucian Bot players use?
Electrocute with Sorcery: 6% of 926,999 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 43.2% win rate.
Which stat shards do Lucian Bot players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 72% of 926,999 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.9% win rate.




















































