- Win
- 52.8%
- ▲2.7 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +2.40
- ±0.26
- Games
- 26.5k
- a win +22.2 · a loss −20.0
- Pick · Ban
- 0.91 · 4.4%
- as Bot · any role
Lux Bot, patch 26.21: Malignance, Stormsurge, Shadowflame; Arcane Comet + Domination; skill order E > Q > W (each the most played of 26,547 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 84%Flex Adaptive force 95%Defense Health scaling 76%Set taken in 66% of games
Every rune with its win rate40 runes · 4 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manaflow Band | 82% | 52.6% | 52.0–53.3% |
| Transcendence | 76% | 52.6% | 51.9–53.3% |
| Arcane Comet | 59% | 52.6% | 51.8–53.3% |
| Scorch | 47% | 52.8% | 51.9–53.7% |
| Gathering Storm | 24% | 52.0% | 50.8–53.3% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 7.2% | 52.4% | 50.2–54.6% |
| Absolute Focus | 6.5% | 52.8% | 50.4–55.1% |
| Celerity | 0.7% | 55.9% | 48.6–63.0% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 0.3% | 55.8% | 44.7–66.4% |
| Summon AeryFew games | 0.3% | 59.7% | 48.2–70.3% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 0.2% | 57.5% | 43.3–70.5% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 0.1% | 48.7% | 33.5–64.1% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cheap Shot | 77% | 52.6% | 52.0–53.3% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 77% | 52.5% | 51.8–53.2% |
| Dark Harvest | 33% | 52.5% | 51.4–53.5% |
| Grisly Mementos | 28% | 52.4% | 51.2–53.5% |
| Sixth Sense | 4.4% | 52.8% | 49.9–55.7% |
| Deep Ward | 1.1% | 51.7% | 46.0–57.3% |
| Relentless Hunter | 0.8% | 58.3% | 51.4–64.9% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.7% | 48.1% | 41.1–55.3% |
| Treasure Hunter | 0.7% | 54.4% | 47.1–61.5% |
| Electrocute | 0.7% | 52.6% | 45.2–59.9% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 0.1% | 42.1% | 27.9–57.8% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presence of Mind | 14% | 53.5% | 51.9–55.1% |
| Cut Down | 12% | 53.4% | 51.6–55.1% |
| Coup de Grace | 4.1% | 53.2% | 50.3–56.2% |
| Legend: Haste | 4.1% | 53.5% | 50.5–56.4% |
| TriumphFew games | 0.3% | 45.2% | 35.0–55.9% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 0.2% | 20.9% | 11.4–35.2% |
| Last StandFew games | 0.1% | 40.7% | 24.5–59.3% |
| Press the AttackFew games | <0.1% | 20.0% | 8.1–41.6% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 8.2% | 53.8% | 51.7–55.9% |
| Cash Back | 7.2% | 55.7% | 53.5–57.9% |
| First Strike | 6.4% | 56.6% | 54.2–58.9% |
| Triple Tonic | 5.9% | 56.0% | 53.5–58.4% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 4.1% | 53.2% | 50.2–56.2% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 2.9% | 57.5% | 54.0–61.0% |
| Magical Footwear | 1.8% | 53.9% | 49.3–58.4% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 0.2% | 58.6% | 45.8–70.4% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 0.1% | 46.0% | 31.0–61.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Lux Bot players take on all servers?
Arcane Comet, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 44% of 26,547 games in Emerald and above, patch 26.21, 52.6% win rate.
What other rune page do Lux Bot players use?
Dark Harvest with Sorcery: 26% of 26,547 games in Emerald and above, patch 26.21, 52.1% win rate.
Which stat shards do Lux Bot players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 66% of 26,547 games in Emerald and above, patch 26.21, 52.8% win rate.











































