Lux: Even lane, Maokai 51.0% over 2,930 games.
Even lane
Lux
Maokai win rate
51.0%
expected 51.0
Right on expected
Lane at 15
Gold−329
CS−3.4
XP−283
LP a game
+2.2est.
Lux: Even lane, Maokai 51.0% over 2,930 games.
Even lane
Maokai win rate
51.0%
Right on expected
+2.2est.
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mel | 443 | 58.0%53%–63% | 57.5% | +1.3 | −438 | −4.7 | −173 |
| Twitch | 83 | 57.8%47%–68% | 57.5% | +0.5 | −1,022 | −0.4 | −35 |
| Lee Sin | 49 | 51.0%37%–64% | 57.2% | −7.2 | −467 | −0.9 | +84 |
| Miss Fortune | 74 | 56.8%45%–67% | 56.7% | 0.0 | −245 | −9.8 | −309 |
| Camille | 281 | 55.9%50%–62% | 56.2% | −0.6 | −215 | +1.8 | +318 |
| Zoe | 152 | 61.8%54%–69% | 56.1% | +8.8 | −406 | −2.8 | −134 |
| Anivia | 103 | 60.2%51%–69% | 56.0% | +5.7 | −209 | −2.1 | −304 |
| Viktor | 32 | 62.5%45%–77% | 56.0% | +7.3 | +66 | −5.4 | −200 |
| Singed | 35 | 62.9%46%–77% | 55.8% | +7.9 | +294 | −10.0 | +317 |
| Cho'Gath | 79 | 55.7%45%–66% | 54.9% | +1.1 | −133 | −6.2 | −194 |
| Jarvan IV | 71 | 63.4%52%–74% | 54.9% | +10.6 | −434 | −2.3 | −84 |
| Fizz | 27 | 63.0%44%–78% | 54.7% | +9.1 | −191 | −5.3 | +268 |
| Nunu & Willump | 52 | 51.9%39%–65% | 54.7% | −3.2 | −35 | −2.8 | +235 |
| Pantheon | 905 | 54.8%52%–58% | 54.3% | +2.1 | −341 | −1.1 | +23 |
| Orianna | 42 | 42.9%29%–58% | 54.3% | −13.0 | +39 | −3.4 | −118 |
| Malphite | 235 | 54.9%49%–61% | 54.2% | +1.3 | −34 | −2.1 | −101 |
| Yuumi | 993 | 54.5%51%–58% | 54.1% | +1.6 | +298 | +10.6 | −349 |
| Pyke | 1,812 | 54.2%52%–56% | 53.9% | +1.9 | −349 | +2.8 | +21 |
| Malzahar | 41 | 51.2%36%–66% | 53.8% | −3.0 | −182 | −17.5 | −126 |
| Trundle | 29 | 44.8%28%–62% | 53.7% | −9.8 | −478 | −8.2 | −401 |