Lux: Few games, Lux 45.1% over 91 games.
Few games
Lux
Lux win rate
45.1%
expected 49.3
▼ 4.3 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold+195
CS+5.6
XP+125
Karma LP a game
—83 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.All servers →
Lux: Few games, Lux 45.1% over 91 games.
Few games
Lux win rate
45.1%
▼ 4.3 pts under expected
—83 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nami | 41 | 63.4%48%–76% | 52.4% | +12.6 | −241 | −4.5 | −205 |
| Janna | 37 | 62.2%46%–76% | 51.1% | +12.5 | −10 | −5.4 | −26 |
| Zilean | 29 | 62.1%44%–77% | 50.6% | +12.6 | −25 | +4.0 | +254 |
| Milio | 45 | 51.1%37%–65% | 50.6% | +0.6 | −192 | −3.6 | −42 |
| Zyra | 32 | 56.3%39%–72% | 50.6% | +6.3 | +76 | +3.9 | +69 |
| Seraphine | 49 | 55.1%41%–68% | 50.5% | +5.4 | +244 | −1.8 | −47 |
| Vel'Koz | 25 | 48.0%30%–67% | 50.4% | −2.6 | +521 | +3.5 | +431 |
| Senna | 44 | 52.3%38%–66% | 50.4% | +2.2 | +246 | 0.0 | +208 |
| Thresh | 74 | 54.1%43%–65% | 50.3% | +4.6 | −92 | −0.2 | +61 |
| Braum | 38 | 50.0%35%–65% | 50.3% | −0.4 | −261 | −2.7 | −110 |
| Xerath | 24 | 62.5%43%–79% | 50.2% | +13.3 | +210 | +3.8 | +229 |
| Lulu | 68 | 50.0%38%–62% | 50.0% | 0.0 | −162 | −2.3 | −57 |
| Brand | 38 | 50.0%35%–65% | 49.9% | +0.1 | +260 | +1.0 | −23 |
| Alistar | 38 | 47.4%32%–63% | 49.9% | −2.8 | −292 | −3.4 | −390 |
| Leona | 60 | 48.3%36%–61% | 49.6% | −1.5 | −185 | +0.5 | −72 |
| Pantheon | 57 | 50.9%38%–63% | 49.5% | +1.7 | +427 | +0.7 | +32 |
| Sona | 23 | 43.5%26%–63% | 49.3% | −6.2 | −403 | −2.7 | −347 |
| Swain | 41 | 46.3%32%–61% | 48.9% | −2.9 | +282 | +6.6 | +111 |
| Yuumi | 35 | 45.7%30%–62% | 48.8% | −3.4 | −408 | −11.5 | +92 |
| Lux | 91 | 45.1%35%–55% | 48.3% | −4.3 | +195 | +5.6 | +125 |
51.2% over 1,507 games (95% range 48.7–53.7%). ME Ranked, all ranks, the last 30 days.
1,507 Karma games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. ME Ranked, all ranks, the last 30 days, 4 Oct – 2 Nov 2026.