Lux: Few games, Lux 52.3% over 44 games.
Few games
Lux
Lux win rate
52.3%
expected 49.9
▲ 2.4 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+409
CS+4.8
XP+405
Maokai LP a game
—42 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Lux: Few games, Lux 52.3% over 44 games.
Few games
Lux win rate
52.3%
▲ 2.4 pts over expected
—42 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lux | 44 | 52.3%38%–66% | 50.2% | +2.4 | +409 | +4.8 | +405 |
| Vel'Koz | 20 | 40.0%22%–61% | 50.1% | −10.8 | +298 | +5.1 | +227 |
| Yuumi | 23 | 60.9%41%–78% | 49.7% | +12.0 | −40 | −7.2 | +517 |
| Leona | 28 | 53.6%36%–70% | 49.4% | +4.5 | −47 | −3.9 | −52 |
| Seraphine | 20 | 45.0%26%–66% | 49.3% | −4.6 | +40 | +3.8 | +282 |
| Thresh | 38 | 47.4%32%–63% | 49.1% | −1.9 | +152 | −0.8 | +210 |
| Nautilus | 22 | 63.6%43%–80% | 48.8% | +16.0 | +204 | −6.4 | +308 |
| Blitzcrank | 29 | 48.3%31%–66% | 48.6% | −0.4 | −120 | −0.5 | +146 |
| Morgana | 26 | 42.3%26%–61% | 48.3% | −6.5 | +287 | −0.4 | +527 |
| Brand | 23 | 47.8%29%–67% | 48.2% | −0.4 | +378 | +1.8 | +84 |
| Pyke | 31 | 41.9%26%–59% | 47.9% | −6.6 | 0 | −4.3 | −393 |
| Pantheon | 34 | 44.1%29%–61% | 47.8% | −4.1 | +491 | −0.2 | −167 |
| Swain | 22 | 18.2%7%–39% | 45.6% | −29.8 | −120 | +3.9 | +103 |
52.6% over 722 games (95% range 49.0–56.3%). ME Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.21.
722 Maokai games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. ME Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.21, 21 Oct – 4 Nov 2026.