Lux: Even lane, Xerath 47.9% over 142 games.
Even lane
Lux
Xerath win rate
47.9%
expected 48.8
▼ 0.9 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold+359
CS−1.1
XP+214
Early and late
Under 25 min55.0%20 games
35 min or more45.7%46 games
LP a game
+1.9±3.5
Lux: Even lane, Xerath 47.9% over 142 games.
Even lane
Xerath win rate
47.9%
▼ 0.9 pts under expected
+1.9±3.5
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swain | 30 | 66.7%49%–81% | 52.2% | +16.0 | −153 | −2.5 | −112 |
| Nautilus | 51 | 56.9%43%–70% | 51.9% | +5.9 | +400 | +2.4 | +173 |
| Brand | 51 | 56.9%43%–70% | 51.3% | +6.5 | +206 | −0.3 | +243 |
| Thresh | 50 | 62.0%48%–74% | 51.2% | +12.7 | +581 | +2.5 | +314 |
| Pantheon | 49 | 55.1%41%–68% | 51.1% | +4.7 | +100 | +4.5 | +636 |
| Senna | 38 | 52.6%37%–68% | 50.0% | +3.0 | −265 | +3.2 | +11 |
| Pyke | 41 | 46.3%32%–61% | 49.7% | −3.8 | +145 | +10.1 | +466 |
| Zyra | 37 | 51.4%36%–67% | 49.1% | +2.5 | +146 | −1.5 | +305 |
| Blitzcrank | 40 | 42.5%29%–58% | 49.1% | −7.5 | +467 | +9.2 | +397 |
| Yuumi | 37 | 43.2%29%–59% | 49.1% | −6.5 | +547 | +14.8 | −96 |
| Milio | 24 | 50.0%31%–69% | 49.0% | +1.1 | +639 | +9.9 | +419 |
| Lux | 142 | 47.9%40%–56% | 48.5% | −0.9 | +359 | −1.1 | +214 |
| Vel'Koz | 29 | 55.2%38%–72% | 48.5% | +7.3 | +155 | −0.5 | +320 |
| Morgana | 64 | 42.2%31%–54% | 48.5% | −7.6 | +296 | +0.9 | +266 |
| Lulu | 31 | 45.2%29%–62% | 48.4% | −3.6 | +483 | +2.4 | −22 |
| Braum | 23 | 47.8%29%–67% | 48.2% | −0.4 | +529 | +5.3 | +345 |
| Alistar | 24 | 45.8%28%–65% | 48.1% | −2.4 | +439 | +6.0 | +303 |
| Seraphine | 51 | 41.2%29%–55% | 47.9% | −7.9 | +120 | +2.3 | +107 |
| Leona | 51 | 37.3%25%–51% | 47.8% | −12.4 | +603 | +4.9 | +362 |
| Nami | 27 | 33.3%19%–52% | 46.7% | −14.6 | +418 | +9.3 | +91 |