- Win
- 39.0%
- ▼11.0 vs Bot
- LP a game
- −1.40
- ±1.61
- Games
- 587
- a win +21.2 · a loss −16.1
- Pick · Ban
- 0.00 · 3.1%
- as Bot · any role
Milio Bot, last 30 days: Luden's Echo, Stormsurge, Shadowflame; Summon Aery + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 587 games).
Low sample. 587 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Build
Start
Hp
×263% · 42.1% won
Spells
He
41% · 36.1% won
Skills
28% · 36.9% won
Items 20.0% of games with a core
- Luden's Echo
- Stormsurge
- Shadowflame
34.0% won (22.7–47.4) · 53 games
The 4th and 5th items and the measured skill path are counted from patch 26.20 on, so this period doesn't show them. Show last 14 days
Core items
- Luden's Echo › Stormsurge › Shadowflame20%34.0%23% to 47%
Skills
- ››starts Q E W28%36.9%149
- ››starts Q W EFew games10%54.6%55
- ››starts E Q WFew games9.5%34.0%50
- ››starts Q W EFew games9.5%48.0%50
- ››starts Q E QFew games5.5%48.3%29
Starting items
- 2 × Health Potion Few games13%23.6% won
- Doran's Bow + 2 × Health Potion Few games4.3%37.5% won
Boots
- Ionian Boots of Lucidity 31%43.7% won
- No boots Few games15%23.3% won
Summoner spells
- Flash + Barrier 19%44.3% won
- Flash + Ignite Few games15%43.7% won
Every option as a table27 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Core items | ||||
| Luden's Echo › Stormsurge › ShadowflameFew games | 20% | 34.0% | 22.7%–47.4% | 53 |
| Boots | ||||
| Sorcerer's Shoes | 41% | 41.7% | 35.7%–48.0% | 242 |
| Ionian Boots of Lucidity | 31% | 43.7% | 36.7%–51.0% | 183 |
| No bootsFew games | 15% | 23.3% | 15.8%–33.1% | 90 |
| Berserker's GreavesFew games | 7.7% | 37.8% | 25.1%–52.4% | 45 |
| Starting items | ||||
| Doran's Ring + 2 × Health Potion | 63% | 42.1% | 37.1%–47.4% | 349 |
| 2 × Health PotionFew games | 13% | 23.6% | 15.3%–34.6% | 72 |
| Doran's Bow + 2 × Health PotionFew games | 4.3% | 37.5% | 21.2%–57.3% | 24 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + Heal | 41% | 36.1% | 30.3%–42.3% | 241 |
| Flash + Barrier | 19% | 44.3% | 35.4%–53.4% | 113 |
| Flash + IgniteFew games | 15% | 43.7% | 33.7%–54.2% | 87 |
| Exhaust + FlashFew games | 12% | 34.8% | 24.6%–46.6% | 69 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max Q E W · starts Q E W | 28% | 36.9% | 29.6%–44.9% | 149 |
| Max Q W E · starts Q W EFew games | 10% | 54.6% | 41.5%–67.0% | 55 |
| Max E W Q · starts E Q WFew games | 9.5% | 34.0% | 22.4%–47.9% | 50 |
| Max Q E W · starts Q W EFew games | 9.5% | 48.0% | 34.8%–61.5% | 50 |
| Max Q E W · starts Q E QFew games | 5.5% | 48.3% | 31.4%–65.6% | 29 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Moonstone RenewerFew games | 15% | 46.0% | 35.9%–56.4% | 87 |
| Imperial MandateFew games | 13% | 37.3% | 27.3%–48.7% | 75 |
| Rabadon's DeathcapFew games | 13% | 51.4% | 40.2%–62.4% | 74 |
| Echoes of HeliaFew games | 9.9% | 43.1% | 31.2%–55.9% | 58 |
| Dream MakerFew games | 8.9% | 40.4% | 28.2%–53.9% | 52 |
| Ardent CenserFew games | 7.2% | 45.2% | 31.2%–60.1% | 42 |
| Shurelya's BattlesongFew games | 5.6% | 39.4% | 24.7%–56.3% | 33 |
| Kraken SlayerFew games | 4.9% | 24.1% | 12.2%–42.1% | 29 |
| Staff of Flowing WaterFew games | 4.6% | 44.4% | 27.6%–62.7% | 27 |
| Statikk ShivFew games | 4.4% | 42.3% | 25.5%–61.1% | 26 |
Questions
What do Milio Bot players build first on all servers?
The most played core is Luden's Echo, then Stormsurge, then Shadowflame: 9% of 587 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 34.0% win rate.
What skill order do Milio Bot players use?
Most often they max Q, E, W and start Q, E, W: 28% of 526 games with a skill order in all ranks, last 30 days, 36.9% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Milio Bot players take?
Flash and Heal, in 41% of 587 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 36.1% win rate.





































