- Win
- 40.5%
- ▼9.5 vs Top
- LP a game
- −2.50
- ±1.56
- Games
- 644
- a win +20.5 · a loss −18.4
- Pick · Ban
- 0.00 · 2.9%
- as Top · any role
Milio Top, patch 26.21: Luden's Echo, Stormsurge, Shadowflame; Summon Aery + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 644 games).
Low sample. 644 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Build
Start
Hp
×282% · 41.9% won
Spells
Ig
30% · 35.7% won
Skills
43% · 42.8% won
Items 18.4% of games with a core
- Luden's Echo
- Stormsurge
- Shadowflame
- Rd
46.8%won21% · 12pick, 12 games
40.5% won (27.0–55.5) · 42 games
4th: all builds. Win rates there are pulled toward the champion's rate at the slot, because a few games say little.
Skill path 32% of games · 42.9% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 3 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 2 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Core items
- Luden's Echo › Stormsurge › Shadowflame18%40.5%27% to 56%
Skills
- ››starts Q E W43%42.8%271
- ››starts Q E QFew games8.6%42.6%54
- ››starts Q W EFew games8.1%51.0%51
- ››starts Q W EFew games7.6%37.5%48
- ››starts E Q WFew games5.7%41.7%36
Starting items
- 2 × Health Potion + Tear of the Goddess Few games4.4%39.3% won
Boots
- Ionian Boots of Lucidity 26%43.5% won
- No boots Few games11%32.4% won
Summoner spells
- Flash + Teleport 29%43.1% won
- Flash + Heal 17%44.9% won
Every option as a table28 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Core items | ||||
| Luden's Echo › Stormsurge › ShadowflameFew games | 18% | 40.5% | 27.0%–55.5% | 42 |
| Boots | ||||
| Sorcerer's Shoes | 50% | 41.6% | 36.4%–47.1% | 322 |
| Ionian Boots of Lucidity | 26% | 43.5% | 36.2%–51.0% | 168 |
| No bootsFew games | 11% | 32.4% | 22.4%–44.2% | 68 |
| Boots of SwiftnessFew games | 7.8% | 38.0% | 25.9%–51.9% | 50 |
| Starting items | ||||
| Doran's Ring + 2 × Health Potion | 82% | 41.9% | 37.8%–46.2% | 522 |
| 2 × Health Potion + Tear of the GoddessFew games | 4.4% | 39.3% | 23.6%–57.6% | 28 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + Ignite | 30% | 35.7% | 29.3%–42.6% | 196 |
| Flash + Teleport | 29% | 43.1% | 36.2%–50.2% | 188 |
| Flash + Heal | 17% | 44.9% | 35.8%–54.3% | 107 |
| Exhaust + FlashFew games | 10% | 43.1% | 31.8%–55.2% | 65 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max Q E W · starts Q E W | 43% | 42.8% | 37.1%–48.8% | 271 |
| Max Q E W · starts Q E QFew games | 8.6% | 42.6% | 30.3%–55.8% | 54 |
| Max Q E W · starts Q W EFew games | 8.1% | 51.0% | 37.7%–64.1% | 51 |
| Max Q W E · starts Q W EFew games | 7.6% | 37.5% | 25.2%–51.6% | 48 |
| Max E W Q · starts E Q WFew games | 5.7% | 41.7% | 27.1%–57.8% | 36 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| Q E W Q Q R Q E Q E R | 32% | 42.9% | 36.1%–49.9% | 196 |
| Q E Q W Q R Q E Q E RFew games | 6.5% | 42.5% | 28.5%–57.8% | 40 |
| Q W E Q Q R Q E Q E RFew games | 5.3% | 57.6% | 40.8%–72.8% | 33 |
| Q W E Q Q R Q W Q W RFew games | 4.5% | 32.1% | 17.9%–50.7% | 28 |
| E Q W E E R E W E W RFew games | 3.6% | 54.6% | 34.7%–73.1% | 22 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Liandry's Torment | 17% | 47.2% | 38.1%–56.6% | 108 |
| Imperial MandateFew games | 14% | 40.5% | 30.9%–50.8% | 89 |
| Blackfire TorchFew games | 9.3% | 53.3% | 40.9%–65.4% | 60 |
| Moonstone RenewerFew games | 7.5% | 43.8% | 30.7%–57.7% | 48 |
| Echoes of HeliaFew games | 7.1% | 47.8% | 34.1%–61.9% | 46 |
| Rabadon's DeathcapFew games | 5.0% | 46.9% | 30.9%–63.6% | 32 |
| Ardent CenserFew games | 3.7% | 45.8% | 27.9%–64.9% | 24 |
Questions
What do Milio Top players build first on all servers?
The most played core is Luden's Echo, then Stormsurge, then Shadowflame: 7% of 644 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 40.5% win rate.
What skill order do Milio Top players use?
Most often they max Q, E, W and start Q, E, W: 43% of 631 games with a skill order in all ranks, patch 26.21, 42.8% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Milio Top players take?
Flash and Ignite, in 30% of 644 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 35.7% win rate.






































