- Win
- 49.6%
- ▼0.5 vs Bot
- LP a game
- +2.50
- ±0.86
- Games
- 2,444
- a win +22.8 · a loss −17.8
- Pick · Ban
- 0.02 · 5.0%
- as Bot · any role
Wukong Bot, patch 26.21: Trinity Force, Black Cleaver, Eclipse; Conqueror + Domination; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 2,444 games).
Build
Start
Hp
49% · 50.0% won
Spells
Ig
57% · 49.8% won
Skills
45% · 47.7% won
Items 4.9% of games with a core
- Trinity Force
- Black Cleaver
- Eclipse
- Dd
53.9%won20% · 12pick, 12 games - Ga
61.8%won15% · 9pick, 9 games - Vc
59.4%won14% · 8pick, 8 games
- Dd
60.4%won14% · 61pick, 61 games - Eh
60.5%won8.4% · 36pick, 36 games - Mo
57.6%won7.0% · 30pick, 30 games
57.1% won (46.5–67.2) · 84 games
4th: of the 59 games with this core that reached it · 5th: all builds. Win rates there are pulled toward the champion's rate at the slot, because a few games say little.
Skill path 39% of games · 48.3% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 3 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 1 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Core items
- Trinity Force › Black Cleaver › Eclipse4.9%57.1%46% to 67%
- Ravenous Hydra › Trinity Force › Black Cleaver4.8%48.8%38% to 59%
- Trinity Force › Black Cleaver › Death's Dance4.5%45.5%35% to 57%
- Eclipse › The Collector › Serylda's Grudge3.4%67.2%54% to 78%
- Eclipse › Profane Hydra › Voltaic Cyclosword2.7%52.2%38% to 66%
- Trinity Force › Black Cleaver › Profane Hydra2.2%55.3%40% to 70%
- Essence Reaver › Youmuu's Ghostblade › Voltaic Cyclosword2.0%51.4%36% to 67%
- Eclipse › Profane Hydra › Black Cleaver1.8%54.8%38% to 71%
Skills
- ››starts E Q W45%47.7%1,062
- ››starts E W Q29%51.8%679
- ››starts Q E W6.3%49.0%149
- ››starts E W QFew games3.6%60.0%85
- ››starts E W QFew games3.6%54.8%84
Starting items
- Doran's Shield + Health Potion 30%48.4% won
- Doran's Helm + Health Potion 5.6%44.9% won
Boots
- Mercury's Treads 27%52.4% won
- No boots 12%40.2% won
Summoner spells
- Flash + Barrier 14%53.2% won
- Exhaust + Flash 13%49.5% won
Every option as a table55 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Core items | ||||
| Trinity Force › Black Cleaver › EclipseFew games | 4.9% | 57.1% | 46.5%–67.2% | 84 |
| Ravenous Hydra › Trinity Force › Black CleaverFew games | 4.8% | 48.8% | 38.3%–59.4% | 82 |
| Trinity Force › Black Cleaver › Death's DanceFew games | 4.5% | 45.5% | 34.8%–56.5% | 77 |
| Eclipse › The Collector › Serylda's GrudgeFew games | 3.4% | 67.2% | 54.4%–77.9% | 58 |
| Eclipse › Profane Hydra › Voltaic CycloswordFew games | 2.7% | 52.2% | 38.1%–65.9% | 46 |
| Trinity Force › Black Cleaver › Profane HydraFew games | 2.2% | 55.3% | 39.7%–69.9% | 38 |
| Essence Reaver › Youmuu's Ghostblade › Voltaic CycloswordFew games | 2.0% | 51.4% | 35.6%–67.0% | 35 |
| Eclipse › Profane Hydra › Black CleaverFew games | 1.8% | 54.8% | 37.8%–70.8% | 31 |
| 4th item, of 1,011 games that reached it | ||||
| Death's Dance | 21% | 58.3% | 51.6%–64.7% | 211 |
| Black CleaverFew games | 9.4% | 59.0% | 48.9%–68.3% | 95 |
| Maw of MalmortiusFew games | 7.7% | 52.6% | 41.6%–63.3% | 78 |
| Voltaic CycloswordFew games | 5.2% | 64.1% | 50.7%–75.7% | 53 |
| EclipseFew games | 4.5% | 55.6% | 41.2%–69.1% | 45 |
| Lord Dominik's RegardsFew games | 4.2% | 45.2% | 31.2%–60.1% | 42 |
| 5th item, of 428 games that reached it | ||||
| Death's DanceFew games | 14% | 62.3% | 49.8%–73.4% | 61 |
| Endless HungerFew games | 8.4% | 63.9% | 47.6%–77.5% | 36 |
| Maw of MalmortiusFew games | 7.0% | 56.7% | 39.2%–72.6% | 30 |
| Guardian AngelFew games | 6.3% | 63.0% | 44.2%–78.5% | 27 |
| Sundered SkyFew games | 5.8% | 48.0% | 30.0%–66.5% | 25 |
| Lord Dominik's RegardsFew games | 5.6% | 45.8% | 27.9%–64.9% | 24 |
| 6th item, of 147 games that reached it | ||||
| Guardian AngelFew games | 14% | 61.9% | 40.9%–79.3% | 21 |
| Boots | ||||
| Plated Steelcaps | 40% | 47.0% | 43.9%–50.1% | 987 |
| Mercury's Treads | 27% | 52.4% | 48.5%–56.2% | 657 |
| No boots | 12% | 40.2% | 34.8%–45.9% | 296 |
| Boots of Swiftness | 8.2% | 55.7% | 48.8%–62.4% | 201 |
| Ionian Boots of Lucidity | 5.4% | 59.4% | 50.9%–67.4% | 133 |
| Starting items | ||||
| Doran's Blade + Health Potion | 49% | 50.0% | 47.2%–52.9% | 1,182 |
| Doran's Shield + Health Potion | 30% | 48.4% | 44.8%–52.1% | 715 |
| Doran's Helm + Health Potion | 5.6% | 44.9% | 36.8%–53.2% | 136 |
| Long Sword + Refillable Potion | 4.4% | 59.8% | 50.3%–68.6% | 107 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + Ignite | 57% | 49.8% | 47.2%–52.4% | 1,401 |
| Flash + Barrier | 14% | 53.2% | 47.9%–58.4% | 346 |
| Exhaust + Flash | 13% | 49.5% | 44.1%–55.0% | 319 |
| Flash + Heal | 5.0% | 40.2% | 31.9%–49.0% | 122 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max Q E W · starts E Q W | 45% | 47.7% | 44.7%–50.6% | 1,062 |
| Max Q E W · starts E W Q | 29% | 51.8% | 48.1%–55.6% | 679 |
| Max Q E W · starts Q E W | 6.3% | 49.0% | 41.1%–56.9% | 149 |
| Max E Q W · starts E W QFew games | 3.6% | 60.0% | 49.4%–69.8% | 85 |
| Max Q W E · starts E W QFew games | 3.6% | 54.8% | 44.1%–65.0% | 84 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| E Q W Q Q R Q E Q E R | 39% | 48.3% | 45.0%–51.7% | 873 |
| E W Q Q Q R Q E Q E R | 24% | 51.5% | 47.3%–55.6% | 546 |
| Q E W Q Q R Q E Q E R | 5.5% | 47.5% | 38.9%–56.3% | 122 |
| E W Q E E R E Q E Q RFew games | 2.3% | 61.5% | 48.0%–73.5% | 52 |
| W E Q Q Q R Q E Q E RFew games | 2.2% | 62.5% | 48.4%–74.8% | 48 |
| E Q W Q Q R Q E Q W RFew games | 1.7% | 52.6% | 37.3%–67.5% | 38 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Profane Hydra | 26% | 52.3% | 48.4%–56.1% | 641 |
| Death's Dance | 22% | 55.6% | 51.4%–59.8% | 541 |
| Voltaic Cyclosword | 21% | 52.7% | 48.4%–57.0% | 518 |
| Ravenous Hydra | 17% | 51.9% | 47.1%–56.6% | 420 |
| The Collector | 13% | 50.2% | 44.6%–55.7% | 309 |
| Sundered Sky | 12% | 51.8% | 46.2%–57.4% | 299 |
| Maw of Malmortius | 9.5% | 56.7% | 50.2%–62.9% | 233 |
| Lord Dominik's Regards | 7.6% | 56.8% | 49.6%–63.7% | 185 |
| Essence Reaver | 5.7% | 48.6% | 40.4%–56.8% | 138 |
| Serpent's Fang | 5.0% | 44.3% | 35.8%–53.1% | 122 |
Questions
What do Wukong Bot players build first on all servers?
The most played core is Trinity Force, then Black Cleaver, then Eclipse: 3% of 2,444 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 57.1% win rate.
What skill order do Wukong Bot players use?
Most often they max Q, E, W and start E, Q, W: 45% of 2,363 games with a skill order in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.7% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Wukong Bot players take?
Flash and Ignite, in 57% of 2,444 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.8% win rate.
























































