- Win
- 50.4%
- ▲0.4 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +1.60
- ±0.36
- Games
- 11.9k
- a win +20.6 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 0.10 · 5.0%
- as Mid · any role
Wukong Mid, last 14 days: Eclipse, Black Cleaver, Profane Hydra; Electrocute + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 11,913 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 84%Flex Adaptive force 96%Defense Health scaling 80%Set taken in 72% of games
Every rune with its win rate51 runes · 5 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 85% | 50.5% | 49.5–51.5% |
| Coup de Grace | 69% | 50.2% | 49.1–51.3% |
| Conqueror | 47% | 50.7% | 49.4–52.0% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 45% | 50.6% | 49.3–52.0% |
| Last Stand | 17% | 51.6% | 49.4–53.8% |
| Legend: Haste | 4.6% | 49.9% | 45.7–54.1% |
| Cut Down | 4.4% | 49.1% | 44.9–53.4% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 3.0% | 46.8% | 41.7–52.0% |
| Presence of Mind | 1.3% | 47.4% | 39.8–55.2% |
| Absorb Life | 0.8% | 40.0% | 30.9–49.8% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 0.7% | 55.1% | 44.1–65.7% |
| Lethal TempoFew games | 0.4% | 56.3% | 42.3–69.3% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 0.2% | 44.4% | 27.6–62.7% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 78% | 50.1% | 49.1–51.1% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 73% | 50.1% | 49.1–51.2% |
| Electrocute | 48% | 50.1% | 48.9–51.4% |
| Grisly Mementos | 44% | 50.1% | 48.7–51.4% |
| Sixth Sense | 4.4% | 45.1% | 40.9–49.3% |
| Relentless Hunter | 3.3% | 46.1% | 41.2–51.1% |
| Treasure Hunter | 2.9% | 50.0% | 44.8–55.2% |
| Deep Ward | 1.9% | 55.8% | 49.4–62.1% |
| Hail of Blades | 1.3% | 44.4% | 36.8–52.4% |
| Taste of Blood | 1.2% | 48.3% | 40.2–56.4% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 0.7% | 38.8% | 29.2–49.5% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 0.6% | 37.3% | 26.7–49.3% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 13% | 54.1% | 51.6–56.6% |
| Overgrowth | 7.1% | 53.1% | 49.7–56.4% |
| Unflinching | 6.9% | 54.9% | 51.5–58.3% |
| Second Wind | 4.0% | 49.1% | 44.6–53.5% |
| Demolish | 3.7% | 52.8% | 48.2–57.4% |
| Revitalize | 1.4% | 48.2% | 40.7–55.8% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 0.9% | 58.3% | 48.9–67.2% |
| ConditioningFew games | 0.8% | 52.1% | 42.2–61.9% |
| Shield BashFew games | 0.3% | 60.0% | 42.3–75.4% |
| Font of LifeFew games | 0.2% | 57.1% | 36.6–75.5% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 5.6% | 50.3% | 46.5–54.1% |
| Magical Footwear | 5.1% | 49.6% | 45.6–53.6% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 1.2% | 57.2% | 49.1–65.0% |
| Cash Back | 0.9% | 60.0% | 50.4–68.9% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 0.4% | 52.4% | 37.7–66.6% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 0.2% | 68.2% | 47.3–83.6% |
| First StrikeFew games | 0.2% | 70.0% | 48.1–85.5% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 2.0% | 50.8% | 44.5–57.1% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 1.7% | 45.5% | 38.8–52.4% |
| Transcendence | 1.6% | 44.8% | 37.9–51.9% |
| Gathering Storm | 1.1% | 44.4% | 36.2–52.8% |
| Absolute Focus | 1.1% | 51.6% | 43.0–60.1% |
| Celerity | 1.0% | 49.6% | 40.8–58.4% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 0.7% | 44.3% | 33.9–55.3% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 0.7% | 51.3% | 40.4–62.1% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | 0.5% | 43.3% | 31.6–55.9% |
Questions
What keystone do Wukong Mid players take on all servers?
Electrocute, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 41% of 11,913 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 49.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Wukong Mid players use?
Conqueror with Domination: 28% of 11,913 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 50.1% win rate.
Which stat shards do Wukong Mid players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 72% of 11,913 games in all ranks, last 14 days, 50.6% win rate.






















































