- Win
- 51.0%
- ▲1.0 vs Top
- LP a game
- +2.20
- ±0.13
- Games
- 97.1k
- a win +21.2 · a loss −18.1
- Pick · Ban
- 0.74 · 5.0%
- as Top · any role
Wukong Top, patch 26.21: Trinity Force, Black Cleaver, Death's Dance; Conqueror + Resolve; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 97,093 games).
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 88%Flex Adaptive force 97%Defense Health scaling 78%Set taken in 73% of games
Every rune with its win rate45 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 92% | 51.1% | 50.7–51.4% |
| Conqueror | 83% | 51.3% | 50.9–51.6% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 80% | 51.2% | 50.9–51.6% |
| Last Stand | 61% | 51.5% | 51.1–51.9% |
| Coup de Grace | 30% | 50.2% | 49.6–50.8% |
| Cut Down | 4.0% | 50.5% | 49.0–52.1% |
| Legend: Haste | 3.5% | 51.2% | 49.6–52.9% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 2.3% | 52.4% | 50.3–54.5% |
| Presence of Mind | 1.3% | 50.8% | 48.0–53.6% |
| Absorb Life | 1.0% | 48.7% | 45.4–51.9% |
| Press the Attack | 0.6% | 48.9% | 44.8–53.1% |
| Lethal Tempo | 0.6% | 49.9% | 45.7–54.1% |
| Fleet Footwork | 0.2% | 53.3% | 46.3–60.2% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone Plating | 54% | 51.2% | 50.7–51.6% |
| Unflinching | 45% | 51.0% | 50.5–51.5% |
| Overgrowth | 12% | 51.9% | 51.0–52.8% |
| Second Wind | 7.1% | 52.9% | 51.7–54.1% |
| Demolish | 7.1% | 52.1% | 50.9–53.3% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 3.7% | 51.3% | 49.6–52.9% |
| Revitalize | 1.7% | 51.4% | 49.0–53.8% |
| Conditioning | 0.8% | 47.4% | 43.9–50.9% |
| Shield Bash | 0.4% | 51.9% | 46.8–56.9% |
| Font of Life | 0.2% | 48.2% | 40.8–55.7% |
| AftershockFew games | <0.1% | 47.8% | 29.2–67.0% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 33% | 50.5% | 49.9–51.0% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 31% | 50.3% | 49.7–50.9% |
| Electrocute | 12% | 49.6% | 48.7–50.5% |
| Grisly Mementos | 11% | 49.3% | 48.3–50.2% |
| Relentless Hunter | 1.5% | 53.6% | 51.0–56.2% |
| Sixth Sense | 1.3% | 51.0% | 48.2–53.8% |
| Treasure Hunter | 1.3% | 49.8% | 47.0–52.6% |
| Taste of Blood | 0.7% | 51.5% | 47.8–55.2% |
| Deep Ward | 0.4% | 54.5% | 49.5–59.5% |
| Hail of Blades | 0.3% | 51.2% | 45.5–56.8% |
| Cheap Shot | 0.3% | 44.6% | 38.6–50.7% |
| Dark Harvest | 0.1% | 47.7% | 39.3–56.2% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 4.0% | 50.6% | 49.0–52.2% |
| Magical Footwear | 3.1% | 50.6% | 48.8–52.4% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 2.2% | 53.6% | 51.5–55.7% |
| Cash Back | 1.0% | 54.1% | 50.9–57.2% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.5% | 52.2% | 47.6–56.7% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.3% | 59.3% | 53.7–64.7% |
| Approach Velocity | 0.1% | 46.3% | 38.2–54.7% |
| First StrikeFew games | <0.1% | 45.8% | 33.7–58.3% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | <0.1% | 47.5% | 35.5–59.8% |
Questions
What keystone do Wukong Top players take on all servers?
Conqueror, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 57% of 97,093 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 51.3% win rate.
What other rune page do Wukong Top players use?
Electrocute with Precision: 10% of 97,093 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Wukong Top players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 73% of 97,093 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 50.6% win rate.

















































