Lux: Few games, Lux 57.7% over 78 games.
Few games
Lux
Lux win rate
57.7%
expected 53.8
▲ 3.9 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold−123
CS+2.6
XP+469
Briar LP a game
—76 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Lux: Few games, Lux 57.7% over 78 games.
Few games
Lux win rate
57.7%
▲ 3.9 pts over expected
—76 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nautilus | 47 | 80.9%67%–90% | 57.7% | +27.5 | −427 | −7.6 | +195 |
| Sona | 22 | 59.1%39%–77% | 55.5% | +3.8 | −713 | −6.0 | +386 |
| Brand | 22 | 72.7%52%–87% | 55.4% | +18.7 | −19 | −4.8 | +289 |
| Soraka | 34 | 61.8%45%–76% | 55.4% | +7.1 | −977 | −7.5 | +268 |
| Seraphine | 67 | 58.2%46%–69% | 55.3% | +3.5 | −230 | −3.6 | +315 |
| Thresh | 38 | 57.9%42%–72% | 55.2% | +3.0 | −420 | −6.7 | +262 |
| Blitzcrank | 35 | 57.1%41%–72% | 55.0% | +2.4 | −368 | −5.7 | +390 |
| Zyra | 25 | 48.0%30%–67% | 54.7% | −7.2 | −129 | +2.8 | +365 |
| Lux | 78 | 57.7%47%–68% | 54.6% | +3.9 | −123 | +2.6 | +469 |
| Morgana | 40 | 55.0%40%–69% | 54.4% | +0.7 | −339 | −0.6 | +397 |
| Leona | 77 | 48.1%37%–59% | 54.3% | −7.8 | −282 | −3.3 | +360 |
| Swain | 27 | 59.3%41%–75% | 53.9% | +5.9 | +60 | +2.5 | +444 |
| Nami | 31 | 38.7%24%–56% | 53.6% | −16.5 | −805 | −6.8 | +169 |
| Senna | 40 | 45.0%31%–60% | 53.6% | −9.8 | +95 | −1.9 | +456 |
| Tahm Kench | 20 | 55.0%34%–74% | 53.3% | +1.8 | −109 | −1.4 | +533 |
| Neeko | 20 | 70.0%48%–85% | 53.3% | +17.9 | −299 | −1.3 | +3 |
| Pyke | 29 | 48.3%31%–66% | 52.5% | −4.6 | +165 | −10.3 | +283 |
| Lulu | 33 | 51.5%35%–68% | 52.4% | −1.0 | −477 | −5.8 | +365 |
| Yuumi | 39 | 59.0%43%–73% | 52.0% | +7.9 | −738 | −12.5 | +524 |
| Pantheon | 31 | 41.9%26%–59% | 51.3% | −10.4 | −271 | −2.8 | +210 |
43.1% over 1,126 games (95% range 40.2–46.0%). NA Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.21.
1,126 Briar games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. NA Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.21, 21 Oct – 4 Nov 2026.