- Win
- 48.3%
- ▼1.7 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.10
- ±1.06
- Games
- 1,543
- a win +21.6 · a loss −18.4
- Pick · Ban
- 0.48 · 1.0%
- as Support · any role
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 71%Flex Adaptive force 77%Defense Health scaling 55%Set taken in 45% of games
Every rune with its win rate42 runes · 5 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 71% | 48.1% | 45.2–51.1% |
| Arcane Comet | 63% | 47.3% | 44.2–50.5% |
| Transcendence | 57% | 47.0% | 43.7–50.3% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 42% | 47.0% | 43.2–50.8% |
| Manaflow Band | 33% | 49.1% | 44.8–53.5% |
| Celerity | 14% | 48.8% | 42.2–55.5% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 12% | 51.1% | 44.0–58.1% |
| Gathering Storm | 11% | 46.6% | 39.1–54.3% |
| Absolute Focus | 6.9% | 50.9% | 41.6–60.3% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 5.8% | 47.2% | 37.2–57.5% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 63% | 49.0% | 45.9–52.1% |
| Cheap Shot | 55% | 48.3% | 45.0–51.7% |
| Grisly Mementos | 15% | 50.6% | 44.3–56.9% |
| Dark Harvest | 7.8% | 52.9% | 44.1–61.6% |
| Electrocute | 7.0% | 50.9% | 41.6–60.2% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 4.5% | 45.7% | 34.6–57.3% |
| Sudden ImpactFew games | 4.3% | 56.7% | 44.8–67.9% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 3.6% | 35.7% | 24.5–48.8% |
| Treasure HunterFew games | 2.1% | 45.5% | 29.8–62.0% |
| Relentless HunterFew games | 1.3% | 25.0% | 11.2–46.9% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 15% | 55.4% | 48.8–61.7% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 11% | 54.1% | 46.6–61.4% |
| Cash BackFew games | 6.2% | 45.3% | 35.6–55.3% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 3.4% | 41.5% | 29.3–54.9% |
| Time Warp TonicFew games | 2.9% | 55.6% | 41.2–69.1% |
| Approach VelocityFew games | 2.8% | 39.5% | 26.4–54.4% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 2.7% | 51.2% | 36.5–65.8% |
| First StrikeFew games | 2.6% | 55.0% | 39.8–69.3% |
| Hextech FlashtraptionFew games | 2.0% | 48.4% | 32.0–65.2% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Font of Life | 11% | 49.7% | 42.2–57.2% |
| Bone Plating | 10% | 47.8% | 40.2–55.5% |
| Revitalize | 10% | 48.4% | 40.7–56.2% |
| Aftershock | 9.2% | 47.2% | 39.2–55.4% |
| UnflinchingFew games | 3.0% | 41.3% | 28.3–55.7% |
| Second WindFew games | 2.7% | 34.2% | 21.6–49.5% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 2.7% | 46.3% | 32.1–61.3% |
| ConditioningFew games | 2.4% | 54.1% | 38.4–69.0% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| TriumphFew games | 3.1% | 39.6% | 27.0–53.7% |
| Legend: HasteFew games | 2.7% | 31.7% | 19.6–47.0% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 2.7% | 51.2% | 36.5–65.8% |
| Cut DownFew games | 1.6% | 50.0% | 31.4–68.6% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 1.3% | 60.0% | 38.7–78.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Fiddlesticks Support players take on NA?
Arcane Comet, with Domination as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 44% of 1,543 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 46.1% win rate.
What other rune page do Fiddlesticks Support players use?
Electrocute with Sorcery: 6% of 1,543 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 51.5% win rate.
Which stat shards do Fiddlesticks Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 45% of 1,543 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 47.0% win rate.














































