- Win
- 49.6%
- ▼0.4 vs Support
- LP a game
- +1.70
- ±3.68
- Games
- 137
- a win +22.0 · a loss −19.3
- Pick · Ban
- 0.04 · 1.1%
- as Support · any role
Low sample. 137 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Build
Start
Hp
×2
×283% · 52.6% won
Spells
Fl
Ig
Ig
66% · 47.8% won
Skills
››starts Q E W
60% · 51.2% won
BootsPlated Steelcaps47% · 41.5% won
Skill path 55% of games · 54.0% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 3 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 2 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Skills
- ››starts Q E WFew games60%51.2%82
- ››starts Q W EFew games21%51.7%29
Starting items
×22 × Health Potion83% · 52.6% won · 114 games
Boots
Plated Steelcaps47% · 41.5% won · 65 gamesFew games
- No boots Few games15%47.6% won
Summoner spells
Flash + Ignite66% · 47.8% won · 90 gamesFew games
Every option as a table14 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boots | ||||
| Plated SteelcapsFew games | 47% | 41.5% | 30.4%–53.7% | 65 |
| No bootsFew games | 15% | 47.6% | 28.3%–67.6% | 21 |
| Starting items | ||||
| 2 × Health Potion | 83% | 52.6% | 43.5%–61.6% | 114 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + IgniteFew games | 66% | 47.8% | 37.8%–58.0% | 90 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max Q W E · starts Q E WFew games | 60% | 51.2% | 40.6%–61.7% | 82 |
| Max Q W E · starts Q W EFew games | 21% | 51.7% | 34.4%–68.6% | 29 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| Q E W Q Q R Q W Q W RFew games | 55% | 54.0% | 41.8%–65.7% | 63 |
| Q W E Q Q R Q W Q W RFew games | 20% | 47.8% | 29.2%–67.0% | 23 |
| Finished items | ||||
| BloodsongFew games | 64% | 52.9% | 42.5%–63.0% | 87 |
| Black CleaverFew games | 37% | 44.0% | 31.2%–57.7% | 50 |
| HubrisFew games | 33% | 48.9% | 35.0%–63.0% | 45 |
| Titanic HydraFew games | 31% | 59.5% | 44.5%–73.0% | 42 |
| Celestial OppositionFew games | 23% | 51.6% | 34.8%–68.0% | 31 |
| Umbral GlaiveFew games | 21% | 48.3% | 31.4%–65.6% | 29 |
Questions
What skill order do Kled Support players use?
Most often they max Q, W, E and start Q, E, W: 60% of 137 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 51.2% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Kled Support players take?
Flash and Ignite, in 66% of 137 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 47.8% win rate.




















