- Win
- 46.3%
- ▼3.7 vs Support
- LP a game
- +0.90
- ±1.61
- Games
- 685
- a win +22.3 · a loss −17.8
- Pick · Ban
- 0.05 · 1.0%
- as Support · any role
Kled Support on NA, last 30 days: Conqueror + Resolve; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 685 games).
Low sample. 685 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Build
Start
Hp
×2
×290% · 47.8% won
Spells
Fl
Ig
Ig
58% · 44.4% won
Skills
››starts Q E W
51% · 45.5% won
BootsPlated Steelcaps41% · 46.3% won
Skill path 45% of games · 44.3% won
| Ability | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
| WW | 3 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 13 | |||||||||||||
| EE | 2 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||
| RR | 6 | 11 | 16 |
Skills
- ››starts Q E W51%45.5%332
- ››starts Q W E25%51.9%162
- ››starts W Q EFew games7.7%48.0%50
- ››starts Q E WFew games3.8%40.0%25
Starting items
×22 × Health Potion90% · 47.8% won · 550 games
- Control Ward Few games4.1%52.0% won
Boots
Plated Steelcaps41% · 46.3% won · 283 games
- No boots 16%37.8% won
- Mercury's Treads 15%48.1% won
Summoner spells
Flash + Ignite58% · 44.4% won · 396 games
- Exhaust + Flash 15%47.5% won
- Exhaust + Ghost Few games8.8%53.3% won
Every option as a table28 options
| Option | Pick | Win | 95% range | Games |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boots | ||||
| Plated Steelcaps | 41% | 46.3% | 40.6%–52.1% | 283 |
| No boots | 16% | 37.8% | 29.4%–47.1% | 111 |
| Mercury's Treads | 15% | 48.1% | 38.7%–57.6% | 104 |
| Boots of SwiftnessFew games | 14% | 52.5% | 42.8%–62.1% | 99 |
| Ionian Boots of LucidityFew games | 6.3% | 48.8% | 34.6%–63.2% | 43 |
| Starting items | ||||
| 2 × Health Potion | 90% | 47.8% | 43.7%–52.0% | 550 |
| Control WardFew games | 4.1% | 52.0% | 33.5%–70.0% | 25 |
| Summoner spells | ||||
| Flash + Ignite | 58% | 44.4% | 39.6%–49.4% | 396 |
| Exhaust + Flash | 15% | 47.5% | 38.1%–57.2% | 101 |
| Exhaust + GhostFew games | 8.8% | 53.3% | 40.9%–65.4% | 60 |
| Ignite + BarrierFew games | 5.1% | 51.4% | 35.6%–67.0% | 35 |
| Skill order | ||||
| Max Q W E · starts Q E W | 51% | 45.5% | 40.2%–50.9% | 332 |
| Max Q W E · starts Q W E | 25% | 51.9% | 44.2%–59.4% | 162 |
| Max W Q E · starts W Q EFew games | 7.7% | 48.0% | 34.8%–61.5% | 50 |
| Max W Q E · starts Q E WFew games | 3.8% | 40.0% | 23.4%–59.3% | 25 |
| First 11 skill points | ||||
| Q E W Q Q R Q W Q W R | 45% | 44.3% | 38.5%–50.2% | 271 |
| Q W E Q Q R Q W Q W R | 21% | 53.5% | 44.9%–62.0% | 127 |
| W Q E W W R W Q W Q RFew games | 7.0% | 45.2% | 31.2%–60.1% | 42 |
| Finished items | ||||
| Bloodsong | 70% | 46.2% | 41.8%–50.6% | 481 |
| Titanic Hydra | 36% | 48.4% | 42.2%–54.6% | 246 |
| Black Cleaver | 31% | 46.7% | 40.0%–53.4% | 210 |
| Umbral Glaive | 22% | 51.4% | 43.4%–59.3% | 148 |
| Celestial Opposition | 19% | 50.0% | 41.5%–58.5% | 128 |
| Voltaic CycloswordFew games | 13% | 48.9% | 38.7%–59.1% | 88 |
| Profane HydraFew games | 12% | 47.0% | 36.6%–57.6% | 83 |
| EclipseFew games | 11% | 46.2% | 35.5%–57.1% | 78 |
| HullbreakerFew games | 7.7% | 47.2% | 34.4%–60.3% | 53 |
| HeartsteelFew games | 7.2% | 40.8% | 28.2%–54.8% | 49 |
Questions
What skill order do Kled Support players use?
Most often they max Q, W, E and start Q, E, W: 51% of 650 games with a skill order in all ranks, last 30 days, 45.5% win rate.
Which summoner spells do Kled Support players take?
Flash and Ignite, in 58% of 685 games in all ranks, last 30 days, 44.4% win rate.



































