- Win
- 50.2%
- ▲0.2 vs Mid
- LP a game
- +2.10
- ±0.94
- Games
- 1,820
- a win +21.2 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.32 · 0.83%
- as Mid · any role
Quinn Mid on NA, patch 26.20: Profane Hydra, Edge of Night, The Collector; Electrocute + Sorcery; skill order W > Q > E (each the most played of 1,820 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
SorcerySecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 88%Flex Adaptive force 95%Defense Health scaling 74%Set taken in 70% of games
Every rune with its win rate27 runes · 4 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 86% | 50.4% | 47.9–52.9% |
| Electrocute | 85% | 50.7% | 48.3–53.2% |
| Treasure Hunter | 83% | 50.2% | 47.7–52.8% |
| Grisly Mementos | 69% | 50.8% | 48.0–53.6% |
| Sixth Sense | 12% | 51.4% | 44.8–57.9% |
| Relentless Hunter | 11% | 50.5% | 43.7–57.2% |
| Taste of Blood | 7.5% | 45.6% | 37.5–54.0% |
| Deep WardFew games | 4.9% | 48.3% | 38.2–58.6% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Absolute Focus | 43% | 50.1% | 46.7–53.6% |
| Gathering Storm | 43% | 51.3% | 47.9–54.8% |
| Celerity | 9.3% | 52.4% | 44.9–59.7% |
| Scorch | 7.0% | 44.1% | 35.8–52.8% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 1.4% | 46.2% | 28.8–64.5% |
| WaterwalkingFew games | 1.4% | 60.0% | 40.7–76.6% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 1.1% | 55.0% | 34.2–74.2% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cut Down | 35% | 48.6% | 44.7–52.5% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 31% | 48.1% | 44.0–52.2% |
| Triumph | 13% | 45.1% | 38.8–51.5% |
| Press the Attack | 10% | 46.8% | 39.9–53.9% |
| Legend: Bloodline | 10% | 48.9% | 41.9–56.0% |
| Coup de Grace | 6.7% | 50.0% | 41.3–58.7% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 1.9% | 44.1% | 28.9–60.6% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 1.5% | 66.7% | 47.8–81.4% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | 1.4% | 30.8% | 16.5–50.0% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bone PlatingFew games | 2.5% | 56.5% | 42.3–69.8% |
| OvergrowthFew games | 2.1% | 48.7% | 33.9–63.8% |
| Second WindFew games | 2.1% | 50.0% | 34.8–65.1% |
Questions
What keystone do Quinn Mid players take on NA?
Electrocute, with Sorcery as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 50% of 1,820 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 50.2% win rate.
What other rune page do Quinn Mid players use?
Press the Attack with Domination: 8% of 1,820 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 42.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do Quinn Mid players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 70% of 1,820 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 49.9% win rate.































