- Win
- 41.6%
- ▼8.4 vs Support
- LP a game
- +0.10
- ±0.75
- Games
- 3,580
- a win +25.1 · a loss −17.9
- Pick · Ban
- 0.05 · 7.7%
- as Support · any role
Naafiri Support, patch 26.20: Hubris, Voltaic Cyclosword, Axiom Arc; Electrocute + Precision; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 3,580 games).
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 81%Flex Adaptive force 96%Defense Health scaling 77%Set taken in 62% of games
Every rune with its win rate38 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coup de Grace | 57% | 41.8% | 39.7–44.0% |
| Presence of Mind | 45% | 41.4% | 39.0–43.8% |
| Triumph | 16% | 40.0% | 36.0–44.1% |
| Legend: Haste | 14% | 41.4% | 37.1–45.8% |
| Cut Down | 13% | 39.8% | 35.5–44.3% |
| Conqueror | 12% | 41.3% | 36.6–46.1% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 11% | 42.2% | 37.4–47.1% |
| Last StandFew games | 1.1% | 30.8% | 18.6–46.4% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 0.6% | 35.0% | 18.1–56.7% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudden Impact | 73% | 40.7% | 38.8–42.6% |
| Treasure Hunter | 59% | 41.5% | 39.4–43.6% |
| Grisly Mementos | 48% | 41.5% | 39.2–43.8% |
| Electrocute | 43% | 41.3% | 38.8–43.7% |
| Hail of Blades | 18% | 40.9% | 37.2–44.8% |
| Ultimate Hunter | 13% | 38.3% | 34.0–42.9% |
| Sixth Sense | 11% | 37.6% | 32.9–42.5% |
| Deep Ward | 5.1% | 43.2% | 36.2–50.4% |
| Relentless Hunter | 4.6% | 36.6% | 29.6–44.2% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 2.2% | 40.0% | 30.0–50.9% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 2.2% | 31.7% | 22.5–42.6% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 1.1% | 30.0% | 18.1–45.4% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 30% | 44.0% | 41.1–47.0% |
| Transcendence | 23% | 44.9% | 41.6–48.3% |
| Manaflow Band | 23% | 45.2% | 41.9–48.7% |
| Deathfire Touch | 22% | 44.7% | 41.3–48.2% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 5.1% | 40.9% | 34.0–48.2% |
| Absolute Focus | 3.9% | 41.1% | 33.4–49.4% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 3.4% | 38.2% | 30.1–47.0% |
| Gathering Storm | 2.9% | 38.5% | 29.7–48.1% |
| Celerity | 2.9% | 37.3% | 28.5–46.9% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 0.6% | 36.4% | 19.7–57.1% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 8.2% | 45.7% | 40.1–51.5% |
| Magical Footwear | 5.9% | 40.8% | 34.4–47.5% |
| Cash Back | 4.4% | 45.9% | 38.3–53.7% |
| Jack Of All TradesFew games | 2.1% | 33.3% | 23.7–44.6% |
| Triple TonicFew games | 1.5% | 40.4% | 28.2–53.9% |
| Biscuit DeliveryFew games | 1.1% | 52.6% | 37.3–67.5% |
| First StrikeFew games | 1.0% | 46.0% | 31.0–61.6% |
Questions
What keystone do Naafiri Support players take on all servers?
Electrocute, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 39% of 3,580 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 40.8% win rate.
What other rune page do Naafiri Support players use?
Deathfire Touch with Precision: 13% of 3,580 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 43.8% win rate.
Which stat shards do Naafiri Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 62% of 3,580 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 41.7% win rate.










































