- Win
- 41.6%
- ▼8.4 vs Bot
- LP a game
- −1.00
- ±1.11
- Games
- 1,376
- a win +21.9 · a loss −17.5
- Pick · Ban
- 0.03 · 13.8%
- as Bot · any role
Rune pages
PrecisionPrimary
ResolveSecondary
ShardsOffense Ability haste 71%Flex Health scaling 55%Defense Health scaling 79%Set taken in 51% of games
Every rune with its win rate35 runes · 4 trees
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Haste | 62% | 41.8% | 38.5–45.1% |
| Fleet Footwork | 58% | 41.9% | 38.5–45.3% |
| Last Stand | 57% | 41.7% | 38.3–45.2% |
| Triumph | 55% | 41.3% | 37.8–44.9% |
| Presence of Mind | 9.8% | 47.4% | 39.2–55.8% |
| Coup de GraceFew games | 4.0% | 47.3% | 34.7–60.2% |
| Cut DownFew games | 2.8% | 51.3% | 36.2–66.1% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | 2.3% | 46.9% | 30.9–63.6% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 2.3% | 54.8% | 37.8–70.8% |
| Legend: AlacrityFew games | 1.5% | 47.6% | 28.3–67.6% |
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Second Wind | 53% | 40.3% | 36.8–43.9% |
| Unflinching | 48% | 39.2% | 35.5–42.9% |
| Overgrowth | 7.4% | 48.0% | 38.6–57.6% |
| Bone PlatingFew games | 5.5% | 52.0% | 40.9–62.9% |
| RevitalizeFew games | 4.4% | 45.0% | 33.1–57.5% |
| DemolishFew games | 4.1% | 42.1% | 30.2–55.0% |
| Grasp of the UndyingFew games | 2.7% | 40.5% | 26.4–56.5% |
| ConditioningFew games | 2.4% | 36.4% | 22.2–53.4% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transcendence | 34% | 40.3% | 35.9–44.8% |
| Manaflow Band | 33% | 39.6% | 35.1–44.1% |
| Scorch | 32% | 41.2% | 36.7–45.9% |
| Stormraider's Surge | 20% | 42.6% | 36.8–48.6% |
| Summon Aery | 7.3% | 37.0% | 28.2–46.8% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 5.3% | 37.0% | 26.8–48.4% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 4.9% | 37.3% | 26.7–49.3% |
| CelerityFew games | 4.1% | 36.8% | 25.5–49.8% |
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 3.9% | 47.2% | 34.4–60.3% |
| Nimbus CloakFew games | 3.3% | 43.5% | 30.2–57.8% |
| Deathfire TouchFew games | 1.8% | 36.0% | 20.3–55.5% |
| Absolute FocusFew games | 1.5% | 42.9% | 24.5–63.5% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Approach Velocity | 22% | 39.8% | 34.4–45.4% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 21% | 41.4% | 35.9–47.1% |
| Magical FootwearFew games | 3.1% | 50.0% | 35.5–64.5% |
| Cosmic InsightFew games | 2.6% | 47.2% | 32.0–63.0% |
| Cash BackFew games | 2.2% | 33.3% | 19.2–51.2% |
Questions
What keystone do Nasus Bot players take on all servers?
Fleet Footwork, with Resolve as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 52% of 1,376 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 40.9% win rate.
What other rune page do Nasus Bot players use?
Stormraider's Surge with Inspiration: 13% of 1,376 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 41.2% win rate.
Which stat shards do Nasus Bot players pick?
Ability haste, Health scaling, Health scaling: 51% of 1,376 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 40.4% win rate.






































