- Win
- 49.5%
- ▼0.5 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.80
- ±0.08
- Games
- 303.2k
- a win +24.9 · a loss −19.2
- Pick · Ban
- 10.2 · 15.7%
- as Support · any role
Nautilus Support, patch 26.21: Locket of the Iron Solari, Knight's Vow, Bandlepipes; Aftershock + Inspiration; skill order Q > W > E (each the most played of 303,189 games).
Rune pages
ResolvePrimary
InspirationSecondary
ShardsOffense Ability haste 56%Flex Health scaling 82%Defense Health scaling 80%Set taken in 46% of games
Every rune with its win rate37 runes · 3 trees
| Resolve | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aftershock | 87% | 49.8% | 49.6–50.0% |
| Shield Bash | 83% | 49.8% | 49.6–50.0% |
| Unflinching | 71% | 49.6% | 49.4–49.9% |
| Bone Plating | 71% | 49.5% | 49.3–49.7% |
| Revitalize | 22% | 49.2% | 48.8–49.6% |
| Conditioning | 22% | 49.2% | 48.8–49.5% |
| Second Wind | 6.1% | 50.7% | 50.0–51.5% |
| Font of Life | 5.4% | 49.0% | 48.3–49.8% |
| Overgrowth | 4.6% | 48.6% | 47.8–49.4% |
| Guardian | 0.7% | 48.5% | 46.4–50.6% |
| Demolish | 0.5% | 47.7% | 45.3–50.1% |
| Grasp of the Undying | 0.2% | 46.5% | 42.7–50.3% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 72% | 49.6% | 49.4–49.8% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 53% | 49.5% | 49.3–49.7% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 30% | 49.1% | 48.7–49.4% |
| Glacial Augment | 11% | 47.5% | 46.9–48.0% |
| Magical Footwear | 3.8% | 49.9% | 49.0–50.8% |
| Cash Back | 0.9% | 48.5% | 46.7–50.3% |
| Approach Velocity | 0.7% | 48.7% | 46.5–50.9% |
| Unsealed Spellbook | 0.4% | 50.0% | 47.2–52.8% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.3% | 46.9% | 43.7–50.2% |
| Time Warp Tonic | 0.2% | 45.9% | 42.2–49.6% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.2% | 50.2% | 45.6–54.8% |
| First StrikeFew games | <0.1% | 50.0% | 37.3–62.7% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Triumph | 21% | 49.1% | 48.7–49.5% |
| Legend: Haste | 21% | 49.2% | 48.8–49.5% |
| Legend: Alacrity | 0.3% | 44.4% | 40.9–48.0% |
| Coup de Grace | 0.2% | 43.5% | 39.9–47.1% |
| Presence of Mind | 0.2% | 40.7% | 37.1–44.5% |
| Cut Down | 0.2% | 43.2% | 39.1–47.3% |
| Last Stand | 0.1% | 47.5% | 42.2–53.0% |
| Conqueror | <0.1% | 41.5% | 34.7–48.6% |
| Lethal Tempo | <0.1% | 41.2% | 33.7–49.1% |
| Legend: Bloodline | <0.1% | 41.8% | 34.1–49.9% |
| Press the AttackFew games | <0.1% | 48.2% | 37.6–58.9% |
| Fleet FootworkFew games | <0.1% | 45.7% | 32.2–59.8% |
| Absorb LifeFew games | <0.1% | 39.0% | 25.7–54.3% |
Questions
What keystone do Nautilus Support players take on all servers?
Aftershock, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 63% of 303,189 games in Emerald and above, patch 26.21, 50.0% win rate.
What other rune page do Nautilus Support players use?
Glacial Augment with Resolve: 10% of 303,189 games in Emerald and above, patch 26.21, 47.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Nautilus Support players pick?
Ability haste, Health scaling, Health scaling: 46% of 303,189 games in Emerald and above, patch 26.21, 49.8% win rate.









































