- Win
- 48.4%
- ▼1.6 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.30
- ±0.08
- Games
- 297.2k
- a win +23.3 · a loss −17.7
- Pick · Ban
- 2.3 · 1.0%
- as Support · any role
Neeko Support, patch 26.21: Hextech Rocketbelt, Zhonya's Hourglass, Stormsurge; Arcane Comet + Inspiration; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 297,249 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 77%Flex Adaptive force 95%Defense Health scaling 85%Set taken in 65% of games
Every rune with its win rate37 runes · 3 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 93% | 48.3% | 48.2–48.5% |
| Manaflow Band | 85% | 48.1% | 47.9–48.3% |
| Arcane Comet | 76% | 48.7% | 48.5–48.9% |
| Transcendence | 69% | 48.4% | 48.2–48.7% |
| Celerity | 8.3% | 50.6% | 50.0–51.2% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 8.1% | 50.9% | 50.3–51.5% |
| Gathering Storm | 3.1% | 49.3% | 48.3–50.3% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 2.9% | 49.5% | 48.5–50.6% |
| Absolute Focus | 1.9% | 49.3% | 48.0–50.6% |
| Deathfire Touch | 0.6% | 48.9% | 46.6–51.1% |
| Summon Aery | 0.4% | 42.3% | 39.5–45.2% |
| Waterwalking | 0.4% | 49.5% | 46.5–52.5% |
| Stormraider's Surge | <0.1% | 46.4% | 40.1–52.8% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 39% | 48.4% | 48.1–48.7% |
| Cheap Shot | 37% | 48.2% | 47.9–48.5% |
| Grisly Mementos | 19% | 47.3% | 46.9–47.8% |
| Electrocute | 19% | 47.4% | 47.0–47.8% |
| Taste of Blood | 17% | 47.1% | 46.7–47.6% |
| Treasure Hunter | 17% | 46.9% | 46.4–47.3% |
| Dark Harvest | 2.0% | 50.5% | 49.2–51.7% |
| Sudden Impact | 2.0% | 50.9% | 49.7–52.2% |
| Deep Ward | 1.6% | 50.4% | 49.0–51.8% |
| Sixth Sense | 1.6% | 49.3% | 47.9–50.7% |
| Relentless Hunter | 1.3% | 49.8% | 48.2–51.4% |
| Hail of Blades | 0.1% | 43.1% | 38.0–48.3% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 40% | 49.1% | 48.9–49.4% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 32% | 48.8% | 48.4–49.1% |
| Magical Footwear | 8.3% | 50.6% | 50.0–51.2% |
| Cash Back | 1.3% | 50.2% | 48.7–51.8% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 0.6% | 50.6% | 48.2–53.0% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.4% | 50.2% | 47.4–52.9% |
| Glacial Augment | 0.4% | 48.8% | 46.0–51.6% |
| Approach Velocity | 0.4% | 47.6% | 44.6–50.7% |
| First Strike | 0.2% | 51.0% | 47.1–55.0% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.2% | 46.7% | 42.8–50.6% |
| Time Warp Tonic | 0.2% | 46.3% | 42.3–50.4% |
| Unsealed Spellbook | 0.2% | 48.4% | 44.2–52.5% |
Questions
What keystone do Neeko Support players take on all servers?
Arcane Comet, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 39% of 297,249 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 49.1% win rate.
What other rune page do Neeko Support players use?
Electrocute with Sorcery: 18% of 297,249 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 47.1% win rate.
Which stat shards do Neeko Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 65% of 297,249 games in all ranks, patch 26.21, 48.3% win rate.








































