- Win
- 48.7%
- ▼1.3 vs Support
- LP a game
- +2.30
- ±0.20
- Games
- 51.8k
- a win +24.4 · a loss −18.9
- Pick · Ban
- 1.7 · 0.73%
- as Support · any role
Neeko Support, patch 26.21: Hextech Rocketbelt, Zhonya's Hourglass, Stormsurge; Arcane Comet + Inspiration; skill order Q > E > W (each the most played of 51,761 games).
Rune pages
SorceryPrimary
DominationSecondary
ShardsOffense Adaptive force 82%Flex Adaptive force 92%Defense Health scaling 71%Set taken in 58% of games
Every rune with its win rate37 runes · 3 trees
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Scorch | 93% | 48.5% | 48.1–49.0% |
| Arcane Comet | 84% | 48.8% | 48.4–49.3% |
| Manaflow Band | 75% | 48.0% | 47.6–48.5% |
| Transcendence | 67% | 48.3% | 47.8–48.9% |
| Nimbus Cloak | 18% | 50.7% | 49.7–51.7% |
| Celerity | 17% | 50.7% | 49.7–51.8% |
| Axiom Arcanist | 2.9% | 49.7% | 47.2–52.2% |
| Gathering Storm | 2.6% | 49.7% | 47.0–52.4% |
| Absolute Focus | 2.4% | 48.8% | 46.0–51.6% |
| Waterwalking | 0.5% | 51.3% | 45.4–57.2% |
| Summon Aery | 0.4% | 44.9% | 38.5–51.4% |
| Deathfire Touch | 0.4% | 52.7% | 45.5–59.7% |
| Stormraider's SurgeFew games | <0.1% | 41.9% | 26.4–59.2% |
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 38% | 48.3% | 47.6–49.0% |
| Cheap Shot | 35% | 47.8% | 47.1–48.5% |
| Electrocute | 12% | 46.9% | 45.6–48.1% |
| Grisly Mementos | 12% | 46.9% | 45.7–48.2% |
| Taste of Blood | 9.7% | 47.3% | 45.9–48.7% |
| Treasure Hunter | 9.2% | 46.4% | 45.0–47.8% |
| Sudden Impact | 4.2% | 50.7% | 48.6–52.8% |
| Deep Ward | 2.8% | 49.6% | 47.0–52.1% |
| Relentless Hunter | 2.3% | 49.4% | 46.6–52.2% |
| Dark Harvest | 1.9% | 51.1% | 47.9–54.1% |
| Sixth Sense | 1.7% | 49.0% | 45.8–52.3% |
| Hail of BladesFew games | 0.1% | 44.8% | 32.8–57.6% |
| Inspiration | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cosmic Insight | 48% | 49.5% | 48.8–50.1% |
| Biscuit Delivery | 30% | 48.7% | 47.9–49.5% |
| Magical Footwear | 16% | 50.8% | 49.7–51.9% |
| Cash Back | 2.3% | 48.1% | 45.3–50.9% |
| Hextech Flashtraption | 1.2% | 49.8% | 45.8–53.7% |
| Triple Tonic | 0.8% | 53.0% | 48.2–57.7% |
| Glacial Augment | 0.7% | 50.8% | 45.7–56.0% |
| Approach Velocity | 0.4% | 46.7% | 39.6–53.9% |
| Time Warp Tonic | 0.3% | 47.4% | 39.3–55.8% |
| Unsealed Spellbook | 0.3% | 48.0% | 39.5–56.7% |
| Jack Of All Trades | 0.2% | 48.7% | 39.8–57.7% |
| First Strike | 0.2% | 43.7% | 34.5–53.3% |
Questions
What keystone do Neeko Support players take on all servers?
Arcane Comet, with Inspiration as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 46% of 51,761 games in Emerald and above, patch 26.21, 49.4% win rate.
What other rune page do Neeko Support players use?
Electrocute with Sorcery: 10% of 51,761 games in Emerald and above, patch 26.21, 46.4% win rate.
Which stat shards do Neeko Support players pick?
Adaptive force, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 58% of 51,761 games in Emerald and above, patch 26.21, 47.9% win rate.








































