Lux: Few games, Nocturne 48.9% over 88 games.
Few games
Lux
Nocturne win rate
48.9%
expected 45.8
▲ 3.1 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+41
CS+6.2
XP−269
LP a game
—87 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Lux: Few games, Nocturne 48.9% over 88 games.
Few games
Nocturne win rate
48.9%
▲ 3.1 pts over expected
—87 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yuumi | 32 | 56.3%39%–72% | 48.2% | +8.9 | +1,025 | +21.6 | −89 |
| Swain | 26 | 61.5%43%–78% | 47.4% | +15.4 | +100 | +3.2 | −106 |
| Karma | 22 | 45.5%27%–65% | 46.9% | −1.5 | +311 | +10.0 | +21 |
| Pyke | 40 | 42.5%29%–58% | 46.9% | −5.0 | −56 | +10.5 | +27 |
| Lux | 88 | 48.9%39%–59% | 46.5% | +3.1 | +41 | +6.2 | −269 |
| Nautilus | 52 | 42.3%30%–56% | 45.7% | −4.0 | +278 | +12.2 | −188 |
| Xerath | 22 | 45.5%27%–65% | 45.5% | −0.1 | +127 | +0.8 | −443 |
| Tahm Kench | 21 | 28.6%14%–50% | 45.1% | −17.8 | +37 | +8.5 | −225 |
| Brand | 28 | 42.9%27%–61% | 45.1% | −2.4 | +362 | +8.1 | +10 |
| Soraka | 23 | 52.2%33%–71% | 44.9% | +7.8 | +213 | +11.2 | −288 |
| Seraphine | 40 | 45.0%31%–60% | 44.8% | +0.2 | +157 | +12.8 | −141 |
| Nami | 23 | 52.2%33%–71% | 44.8% | +8.0 | +238 | +15.0 | −356 |
| Rakan | 23 | 43.5%26%–63% | 44.6% | −1.2 | +448 | +11.1 | −12 |
| Zyra | 21 | 47.6%28%–68% | 44.3% | +3.6 | +217 | +10.3 | −174 |
| Alistar | 21 | 38.1%21%–59% | 44.1% | −6.4 | +859 | +20.6 | +530 |
| Morgana | 54 | 35.2%24%–49% | 43.7% | −10.1 | +28 | +8.9 | −150 |
| Blitzcrank | 47 | 34.0%22%–48% | 43.4% | −10.9 | +440 | +13.7 | +61 |
| Leona | 40 | 40.0%26%–55% | 43.2% | −3.6 | −10 | +9.1 | −312 |
| Lulu | 33 | 15.2%7%–31% | 42.1% | −30.7 | +233 | +13.4 | −223 |
| Thresh | 71 | 31.0%21%–42% | 41.9% | −13.6 | +235 | +8.5 | −120 |