- Win
- 41.9%
- ▼8.1 vs Support
- LP a game
- −0.20
- ±1.39
- Games
- 934
- a win +23.2 · a loss −17.6
- Pick · Ban
- 0.02 · 10.6%
- as Support · any role
Low sample. 934 games, fewer than 1,000. Read these numbers as rough.
Rune pages
DominationPrimary
PrecisionSecondary
ShardsOffense Attack speed 89%Flex Adaptive force 93%Defense Health scaling 80%Set taken in 69% of games
Every rune with its win rate27 runes · 3 trees
| Domination | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ultimate Hunter | 86% | 41.3% | 37.9–44.8% |
| Grisly Mementos | 70% | 41.6% | 37.9–45.4% |
| Sudden Impact | 57% | 39.9% | 35.8–44.1% |
| Hail of Blades | 51% | 39.6% | 35.3–44.1% |
| Cheap ShotFew games | 5.6% | 38.5% | 26.5–52.0% |
| Sixth SenseFew games | 5.1% | 33.3% | 21.7–47.5% |
| Taste of BloodFew games | 4.3% | 42.5% | 28.5–57.8% |
| Deep WardFew games | 4.1% | 52.6% | 37.3–67.5% |
| Dark HarvestFew games | 3.6% | 47.1% | 31.5–63.3% |
| ElectrocuteFew games | 2.4% | 27.3% | 13.2–48.2% |
| Precision | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Legend: Alacrity | 79% | 41.9% | 38.4–45.5% |
| Triumph | 74% | 41.5% | 37.9–45.3% |
| Last Stand | 25% | 45.2% | 38.9–51.7% |
| Lethal Tempo | 17% | 44.7% | 37.3–52.4% |
| Conqueror | 16% | 42.2% | 34.7–50.1% |
| Coup de Grace | 12% | 38.6% | 30.2–47.8% |
| Cut DownFew games | 6.9% | 46.9% | 35.2–58.9% |
| Presence of MindFew games | 6.3% | 39.0% | 27.6–51.7% |
| Legend: BloodlineFew games | 2.7% | 28.0% | 14.3–47.6% |
| Press the AttackFew games | 2.1% | 45.0% | 25.8–65.8% |
| Sorcery | Taken | Win | 95% range |
|---|---|---|---|
| Axiom ArcanistFew games | 6.8% | 34.9% | 24.3–47.3% |
| Manaflow BandFew games | 5.6% | 48.1% | 35.1–61.3% |
| Gathering StormFew games | 5.4% | 40.0% | 27.6–53.8% |
| TranscendenceFew games | 4.8% | 40.0% | 27.0–54.6% |
| ScorchFew games | 4.4% | 43.9% | 29.9–59.0% |
| CelerityFew games | 3.4% | 43.8% | 28.2–60.7% |
| Arcane CometFew games | 2.8% | 50.0% | 32.1–67.9% |
Questions
What keystone do Nocturne Support players take on all servers?
Hail of Blades, with Precision as the secondary tree, is the most played page: 46% of 934 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 39.7% win rate.
What other rune page do Nocturne Support players use?
Conqueror with Domination: 15% of 934 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 42.0% win rate.
Which stat shards do Nocturne Support players pick?
Attack speed, Adaptive force, Health scaling: 69% of 934 games in all ranks, patch 26.20, 40.8% win rate.































