Lux: Few games, Lux 55.3% over 94 games.
Few games
Lux
Lux win rate
55.3%
expected 53.0
▲ 2.4 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+75
CS+2.0
XP+73
Ashe LP a game
—93 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Lux: Few games, Lux 55.3% over 94 games.
Few games
Lux win rate
55.3%
▲ 2.4 pts over expected
—93 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zyra | 36 | 77.8%62%–88% | 58.0% | +22.5 | +354 | +0.9 | −3 |
| Blitzcrank | 52 | 73.1%60%–83% | 57.2% | +18.9 | 0 | −5.3 | −7 |
| Thresh | 56 | 64.3%51%–76% | 56.3% | +9.5 | −130 | −1.0 | −62 |
| Leona | 53 | 58.5%45%–71% | 56.3% | +2.6 | +29 | −4.2 | +243 |
| Soraka | 35 | 62.9%46%–77% | 55.8% | +7.9 | −215 | −6.8 | −12 |
| Milio | 26 | 57.7%39%–74% | 55.2% | +2.7 | −136 | −5.2 | −18 |
| Braum | 21 | 42.9%24%–63% | 54.9% | −12.9 | −160 | −5.5 | −120 |
| Nami | 43 | 53.5%39%–67% | 54.6% | −1.2 | −185 | −7.3 | −36 |
| Vel'Koz | 29 | 55.2%38%–72% | 54.5% | +0.7 | +285 | −1.4 | +116 |
| Alistar | 20 | 50.0%30%–70% | 54.3% | −4.6 | −221 | −6.2 | +81 |
| Swain | 29 | 62.1%44%–77% | 54.1% | +8.7 | +299 | −0.4 | +159 |
| Morgana | 59 | 52.5%40%–65% | 54.1% | −1.9 | +177 | +0.3 | +21 |
| Tahm Kench | 20 | 65.0%43%–82% | 53.8% | +12.0 | +400 | −2.5 | +345 |
| Senna | 52 | 50.0%37%–63% | 53.6% | −4.2 | +409 | −3.5 | +211 |
| Nautilus | 46 | 54.4%40%–68% | 53.5% | +0.9 | +184 | −3.5 | +246 |
| Lux | 94 | 55.3%45%–65% | 53.5% | +2.4 | +75 | +2.0 | +73 |
| Karma | 24 | 62.5%43%–79% | 53.4% | +9.9 | −141 | −1.0 | −277 |
| Seraphine | 65 | 49.2%37%–61% | 53.1% | −4.7 | +124 | −4.7 | −13 |
| Pyke | 31 | 58.1%41%–74% | 53.0% | +5.5 | +729 | −2.9 | +117 |
| Pantheon | 29 | 55.2%38%–72% | 53.0% | +2.4 | +569 | −2.8 | −145 |
43.1% over 1,256 games (95% range 40.4–45.8%). OCE Ranked, all ranks, the last 14 days.
1,256 Ashe games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. OCE Ranked, all ranks, the last 14 days, 21 Oct – 3 Nov 2026.