Lux: Even lane, Galio 43.1% over 160 games.
Even lane
Lux
Galio win rate
43.1%
expected 50.6
▼ 7.5 pts under expected
Lane at 15
Gold−255
CS−0.5
XP−258
Early and late
Under 25 min51.5%33 games
35 min or more37.2%43 games
LP a game
+0.3±3.4
Lux: Even lane, Galio 43.1% over 160 games.
Even lane
Galio win rate
43.1%
▼ 7.5 pts under expected
+0.3±3.4
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bard | 30 | 63.3%46%–78% | 52.8% | +11.6 | −220 | +5.0 | −270 |
| Yuumi | 38 | 44.7%30%–60% | 52.6% | −8.9 | +596 | +13.0 | −168 |
| Karma | 33 | 57.6%41%–73% | 52.1% | +6.1 | −26 | +4.1 | −180 |
| Lulu | 65 | 58.5%46%–70% | 52.0% | +7.8 | +165 | +4.7 | −135 |
| Tahm Kench | 42 | 61.9%47%–75% | 52.0% | +11.3 | −50 | +4.5 | −102 |
| Neeko | 33 | 45.5%30%–62% | 51.6% | −6.8 | −3 | +4.0 | −100 |
| Brand | 44 | 59.1%44%–72% | 51.3% | +8.9 | +40 | −0.5 | −107 |
| Pantheon | 51 | 47.1%34%–60% | 51.1% | −4.7 | −314 | +2.7 | +128 |
| Pyke | 57 | 49.1%37%–62% | 50.9% | −2.2 | −227 | +3.7 | −53 |
| Leona | 70 | 61.4%50%–72% | 50.6% | +13.4 | +240 | +5.2 | +282 |
| Xerath | 31 | 58.1%41%–74% | 50.6% | +8.3 | −243 | −0.9 | −343 |
| Swain | 64 | 51.6%40%–63% | 50.4% | +1.4 | −200 | −1.6 | −175 |
| Seraphine | 118 | 50.8%42%–60% | 50.1% | +1.1 | −118 | +3.9 | −77 |
| Nami | 62 | 56.5%44%–68% | 50.0% | +7.8 | +284 | +6.5 | +49 |
| Nautilus | 82 | 47.6%37%–58% | 49.8% | −2.9 | +90 | +2.5 | −5 |
| Sona | 33 | 57.6%41%–73% | 49.6% | +8.9 | +182 | +4.8 | −145 |
| Soraka | 42 | 52.4%38%–67% | 49.5% | +3.3 | +393 | +7.3 | +58 |
| Rakan | 27 | 51.9%34%–69% | 49.4% | +2.7 | +153 | +1.8 | +79 |
| Milio | 44 | 54.6%40%–68% | 49.3% | +6.0 | +286 | +6.9 | +105 |
| Senna | 67 | 50.7%39%–62% | 49.3% | +1.8 | −530 | −0.2 | −408 |