Lux: Few games, Lux 58.9% over 90 games.
Few games
Lux
Lux win rate
58.9%
expected 49.2
▲ 9.7 pts over expected
Lane at 15
Gold+14
CS+0.2
XP−52
Hwei LP a game
—89 exact games, fewer than 100
Few games No opponent has 100 games yet: every one with 20 or more.Last 30 days →
Lux: Few games, Lux 58.9% over 90 games.
Few games
Lux win rate
58.9%
▲ 9.7 pts over expected
—89 exact games, fewer than 100
| Opponent | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leona | 39 | 61.5%46%–75% | 53.1% | +9.5 | −414 | −6.5 | −221 |
| Milio | 20 | 70.0%48%–85% | 52.5% | +18.8 | −502 | −5.1 | −4 |
| Nami | 31 | 58.1%41%–74% | 51.7% | +7.0 | −403 | −8.2 | −430 |
| Soraka | 26 | 57.7%39%–74% | 51.6% | +6.6 | −617 | −10.3 | −140 |
| Lux | 90 | 58.9%49%–68% | 51.5% | +9.7 | +14 | +0.2 | −52 |
| Thresh | 50 | 50.0%37%–63% | 50.8% | −1.0 | −416 | −5.7 | −375 |
| Morgana | 33 | 48.5%32%–65% | 50.6% | −2.3 | −111 | −0.8 | −17 |
| Blitzcrank | 39 | 51.3%36%–66% | 50.5% | +0.8 | −431 | −9.2 | −489 |
| Rell | 21 | 52.4%32%–72% | 50.5% | +2.0 | −507 | −5.7 | −229 |
| Senna | 38 | 50.0%35%–65% | 50.4% | −0.4 | +159 | −4.2 | −78 |
| Swain | 26 | 57.7%39%–74% | 50.1% | +8.2 | +401 | +2.0 | +227 |
| Alistar | 21 | 38.1%21%–59% | 50.0% | −12.7 | −453 | −7.6 | −381 |
| Seraphine | 64 | 48.4%37%–60% | 49.8% | −1.7 | −170 | −4.9 | −118 |
| Nautilus | 50 | 50.0%37%–63% | 49.7% | +0.3 | −305 | −4.8 | −355 |
| Lulu | 30 | 53.3%36%–70% | 49.7% | +4.0 | −532 | −7.0 | −340 |
| Pyke | 28 | 46.4%30%–64% | 48.6% | −2.3 | −75 | −7.5 | −223 |
| Pantheon | 24 | 41.7%24%–61% | 48.2% | −7.1 | −390 | −0.7 | −679 |
| Karma | 24 | 41.7%24%–61% | 48.1% | −7.0 | −288 | −2.3 | −230 |
| Yuumi | 21 | 38.1%21%–59% | 46.5% | −9.0 | −456 | −13.6 | +121 |
50.0% over 1,001 games (95% range 46.9–53.0%). OCE Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.21.
1,001 Hwei games in Support, against 0 opponents with 100+ games each. OCE Ranked, all ranks, patch 26.21, 20 Oct – 3 Nov 2026.